Names of Poultry Loan Empowerment Scheme Beneficiaries

Governor Udom Emmanuel is working for the people of Akwa Ibom State

In fulfillment of his campaign promise to significantly alleviate poverty and create opportunity for the people to arise (Dakkada) and claim the faith of their greatness, and in the spirit of transparency and accountability, which forms the bedrock of his administration, Governor Udom Emmanuel has approved the first set of beneficiaries of the poultry Anchor Borrowers’ program-an empowerment programme for small and medium scale enterprises, in conjunction with the Central Bank of Nigeria.

The Second batch of beneficiaries will be announced soon. Here is the full of the first batch of beneficiaries.

NAMES OF POULTRY LOAN EMPOWERMENT SCHEME BENEFICIARIES

1.            FRIDAY JOHN EMAH

2.            UDOTONG HEZEKIAH JIMMY

3.            JAMES GODWIN ARCHIBONG

4.            EZEKIEL FRIDAY JOHNSON

5.            UDUAK MATTHEW UDOH

6.            ENOBONG MICHEAL AKANG

7.            PHILIP JAMES UKPONG

8.            UDOUDO UDUAK FRIDAY

9.            AKARANDUT EMEM EFFIONG

10.          AKPANOBONG SIMON AKPAN UDOH

11.          OBOSI GRACE JOHNSON

12.          ODUDU JAMES UKPONG

13.          MERCY ANTHONY BASSEY

14.          AUSTINE EDET EYOH

15.          MARSHAL JAMES EFFIONG

16.          UMO ITA ASUQUO

17.          EMAH LOVE FRIDAY

18.          UFOT SAMUEL EFFIONG

19.          EKANEM JUDE BASSEY

20.          CHARITY SAMUEL OYOH

21.          BEN SYLVANUS CHRISTOPHER

22.          VINCENT PAULINUS BROWNSON

23.          JOHN FRIDAY UDOUDO

24.          UDO ETIM ARCHIBONG

25.          ESSIEN VICTORIA ODINAKA MBUK

26.          AKPAN SUNDAY UDO

27.          EDIDIONG EFFIONG UMOH

28.          PATRICK JEROME ETIM

29.          UDOIME AKPAN ABEL

30.          USORO EMEM ETIM

31.          ENYENETIM UWEM IKPEME

32.          EFON JOHNSON AKPAN

33.          ASUQUO ESTHER PATRICK

34.          EKPO VIGINA ROLAND

35.          WILSON PATIENCE ETIM

36.          ISONG UDUAK SAMPSON

37.          EKPO ERIC ERIC

38.          NSE JNR PETER

39.          WILSON EMILIA MFON

40.          PAUL PATRICK EDET

41.          ESSIEN PATRICK NYONG

42.          ETIM VICTOR DENIS

43.          DANIEL JOSEPH BASSEY

44.          AKPAN EMAH IME

45.          WILLIAMS EZEKIEL ASUQUO

46.          AKPAN UBONG OKON

47.          EKANEM ENOBONG JOSEPH

48.          JOSHUA MERCY OKON

49.          ENUAH IMEH EDEM

50.          EDUNORE EFFIONG JOHN

51.          IDONGESIT BERNARD UMOREN

52.          ELIZABETH AKPAN OBOT

53.          MFON ANTHONY UDOESHIET

54.          EKANEM UNYIME JUDE

55.          ANSO MATTHEW EDET

56.          UBAH DAVID PAUL

57.          PAUL OFONIME AKPAN

58.          EKPA UWEM UDO

59.          ANTHONY EDET AFAHAENE

60.          EKPO RICHARD LAWRENCE

61.          THOMAS ANTHONY GEORGE

62.          SUNDAY ITOHOWO EDEM

63.          AKPAN NSISONG SAMPSON

64.          UDOFIA EFIOK SUNDAY

65.          UMOFFIA STANLEY MURPHY

66.          IMEFON HENRY UMOH

67.          ISRAEL AMBROSE ESSIEN

68.          ETTAH ETIM OKON

69.          EKPENYONG EMMANUEL OTON

70.          IDORENYIN MFON EFFIONG

71.          UFOT EKERETE THOMPSON

72.          EKPO UKEME LAWRENCE

73.          DUTT PETER STEPHEN

74.          UMO FLORENCE ASUKWO

75.          USOH ROSE AKON

76.          JACOB VICTOR UDO

77.          ESANG MOSES JOHN

78.          AKPAN UMANA ISAAC

79.          ISAAC EKA UMANA

80.          GLORY ETIM AKPAN

81.          AKPAN SUNDAY AKPAN

82.          EMMANUEL JACK BASSEY

83.          AKPAN UKPONG EFFIONG

84.          BASSEY ALEXANDER CRICKET

85.          UKPE ESEME MICHAEL

86.          ESSIET EMMANUEL RAPHAEL

87.          AKPAN SUNDAY ISAAC

88.          OKON ASUQUO EKPENYONG

89.          JAMES EKERETE UKO

90.          OTON ENAMESE EKPENYONG

91.          ETIM DANIEL EDEM

92.          EDEMETIM OFONMBUK DANIEL

93.          SUNDAY PETER UDO

94.          INIOBOMG ITA EFFIONG

95.          JAMES AKANIYENE OKON

96.          MFON ANTHONY ENEH

97.          EKPON-UDIM PETER UDO

98.          OROK KINGSLEY ANIEDI

99.          BROWN BLESSING EMMANUEL

100.        UDO EFFIONG OKON

101.        HENSHAW NKOYO UWE

102.        BASSEY SARAH ANWANA

103.        DEJI ADEMOLA VICTOR

104.        DEJI  JOYCE RUTH

105.        OKON VINCENT PATRICK

106.        INYANG  ELISHA  NYONG

107.        UDOH  ANIEKAN ARCHIBONG

108.        UKPONG FELICIA BEN

109.        AKPAN UDIM  UDO

110.        ANTIGHA GODWIN ASUQUO

111.        OSUNG IME BASSEY

112.        AKPAN AKWAOWO ISAAC

113.        UMOH UBONG OKON

114.        EFFIONG COSMAS MFON

115.        SAMUEL MONDAY MARK

116.        JIMMY DAVID OKON

117.        UWEM EVANS AKPAN

118.        UDO EKERETE LAZARUS

119.        ODIONG MFON EMMANUEL EDET

120.        JOHN VIVIAN ETIM

121.        AKPAN OFONMBUK FRIDAY

122.        ETIM GLORY ANTHONY

123.        ATANGUMA SARAH OBOT

124.        JOHN PETER JOB

125.        EZEKIEL NELSON UDOFA

126.        UMOH INIMFON DANIEL

127.        JACOB ANIEFIOK UDO

128.        AMANA AKON EFFIONG

129.        AKPAN MFON JACKSON

130.        JOHNSON REGINA OFONIME

131.        AFIA MKPOUTO UDO

132.        UYE GRACE BASSEY

133.        EKPO NSIKAN PETER

134.        BASSEY ENO EDET

135.        AMANA EMILIA EFIONA

136.        ETUK MFON AMOS

137.        OKORIE UBONG BASSEY

138.        ESAU NSIKANABASI SUNDAY

139.        AKPAN ITORO OKON

140.        PAUL EDEM SUNDAY

141.        KUFRE N HANSON

142.        AFIAOWO OBONGONO BONIFACE

143.        MARK IME MOSES

144.        OBOT UBONG THOMAS

145.        MKPANG VICTOR MANASSEH

146.        ETUK SUNDAY ASUQUO

147.        MORGAN JULIANA JOHN

148.        UDON NSINI ISIDORE

149.        ESAUNDIANA-ABASI SUNDAY

150.        THOMAS PETER AKPAN

151.        AKPAN ALICE OKON

152.        ESU PATIENCE DICKSON

153.        OBONGANAM EFFIONG JOHN

154.        UDOEKPO NDARAKE JACKSON

155.        UKOH PAUL ASUQUO

156.        UDO NSIKAK BOB

157.        ASUQUO SUNDAY AKANIMO

158.        IBANGA PRINCEHOOD

159.        OFFONG ARIT SUNDAY

160.        PATIENCE EDEM AKPAN

161.        ANEFIOK NSE IKOTT

162.        GLORY SUNDAY BASSEY

163.        TOMMY IDONGESIT APAN

164.        CORKSON MARY AKPAN

165.        EKPO FAITH BASSEY

166.        EKONG PETER MICHAEL

167.        EKONG AFIOAWAN JOSHUA

168.        DICKSON FAITH MONDAY

169.        UDONNAH CAROL WILSON

170.        STEPHEN CHRISTIAN EFFIONG

171.        EZEKIEL IDOREYIN JACKSON

172.        NTEKIM ARIT OKON

173.        UDO ITORO UDO

174.        UDOH PATRICK FRIDAY

175.        ETIM EMMANUEL EDEM

176.        OKORIE EDIDIONG JOSEPH

177.        JOHN MARIA ASSUMPTA EZEKIEL

178.        EBIESE EDWIN EDWIN

179.        OKON FRANCIS UKPONG

180.        SAMUEL ETUKUDO NWAETUK

181.        ASUQUO EMILIA SUNDAY

182.        BASSEY NSUHORIDEM OKON

183.        AKPAN SENO IDONGESIT

184.        AKPAN IDONGESIT THOMPSON

185.        UBAK EKERE GULBERT

186.        ANIEKEME ETIM GABRIEL

187.        IBANGA EDIDIONG MATTHEW

188.        JOHN ISRAEL UDO

189.        ROBBORT EMMANUEL ANIEKAN

190.        EKPOH MFON ELIJAH

191.        WILSON UBOHO ANIEFIOK

192.        OKPOHWO UBOM MARCUS

193.        UTIARUK ANIEDI JAMES

194.        AKPAN ISIDORE MICHAEL

195.        UDEME SUNDAY UDO

196.        OSOM SIFON MACAULEY

197.        MICHAEL PETER UMOH

198.        KUFEHE ANDIDIOK MICHAEL U

199.        OKON ELIJAH EFFIONG

200.        AKPAN NSIKAK EMMANUEL

201.        AKPANUKO NYENEIME M

202.        OKODI NSIKAKABASI AKPAN

203.        UDOEKWERE INI UKPONG

204.        EKPA ANIETIE UDO

205.        JOSEPH ERNERST SATURDAY

206.        BENSON ETIENE EDET

207.        EKOTT JOSHUA JOHN

208.        ASINTANGA UBOK-OBONG P

209.        NKANTA IFIOK MONDAY

210.        UDOH EMMANUEL ASUQUO

211.        ESHIET SUNDAY ESHIET

212.        UDO ENO JOSEPH

213.        AKPAN ESSIEN IDONGESI. E

214.        UBAK NSE GULBERT

215.        AKPAN BARTHOLOMEN . G

216.        EKPO FELICITAS FINTAN

217.        UMOH EKPE FRED

218.        UDO GODWIN NYONG

219.        TOMMY INYENE EKWERE

220.        UMOH ESSANG EMMANUEL

221.        ETOKEREN EMMANSO SUNDAY

222.        UDOH USEN BROWN

223.        ITA SYLVESTER KINGSLEY

224.        AKPAN OKORIE IMAOBONG SANDY

225.        AKPADIAHA BLESSING DAVID

226.        UKPONG EFFIONG OKON

227.        JAMES EMMANUEL NYONG

228.        IHECHI VICTOR IGWE

229.        UDO BLESSING MONDAY

230.        OBONG UDOBONG JOHN

231.        UFFORD IFIOK ESSIEN

232.        UBOHO OKON AMOS

233.        IWOH OFONMBUK PRINCEWILL

234.        SAMPSON GLORY AKPAN

235.        NTEKIM SAMUEL ISAIAH

236.        ITUEN PETER PETER

237.        NTEKOP SATURDAY SAMPSON

238.        EDET NKOYO ISUAMBUK

239.        UDOH ANIEFIOK ASUQUO

240.        ESANG ESTHER ETUK

241.        EDEM ASUQUO EDET

242.        JOHN FRIDAY BENSON

243.        DICK AKANINYENE AKPAN

244.        SUNDAY COMFORT FRANK

245.        UDOH JOSEPH JOHN

246.        ADA ITORO BASSEY

247.        ADA EME BASSEY

248.        UDOKA UDUAK SAMUEL

249.        ANTE NEMIME NUKAK

250.        JAMES SAMUEL CLEMENT

251.        MOSES JOHNSON EDET

252.        WILSON UKEME EMMANUEL

253.        ETUK ENOBONG JOHHNY

254.        KUFRE UMANAH NICHOLAS

255.        ATTAH CLETUS ASUKWO

256.        UMANAH UDUAK MICHAEL

257.        JACOB UDUAK EFFIONG

258.        OUT EDET OKON

259.        ABIA ELIZABETH BENSON

260.        UDOM DANIEL DANIEL

261.        UMOH EMMANUEL ETUKUDO

262.        DICKSON OFONIME EMMANUEL

263.        ESSIEN ENO-OBONG UWEM

264.        UDOFIA HENRY ISAIAH

265.        OKON MFON INI

266.        BERNARD DANIEL ASUKWO

267.        AKPAN IDONGESIT ARCHIBONG

268.        EDET UWEMOBONG MFON

269.        ESHIET CLETUS STEPHEN

270.        JONAH GLORY EDET

271.        ETTE KOFFI ETTE

272.        AKPAN UWEM PAUL

273.        AKPAN EMMANUEL TOM

274.        PHILIP EMMANUEL SUNDAY

275.        EDOHO DORAH EKWERE

276.        UDOUDOH GENESIS RICHARD

277.        SAM CLEMENT EFFIONG

278.        UDOH EKANEM MOSES

279.        OKON BASSEY NYONG

280.        ESSIEN FREEMAN OKON

281.        FRANKY PATIENCE DAVID

282.        UDOSEN UBONG ASUQUO

283.        USENEKONG MERCY PATRICK

284.        EKANEM UDUAK INYANG

285.        JAMES MICHAEL BEN

286.        ITABANA ASUQUO JOHN

287.        EYO ITA ETIM

288.        JOHN MARY SUNNY

289.        WILLIAMS AGUSTINE SUNDAY

290.        UDOEWAH EMMANUEL UKPONG

291.        OKON ABASIKPONKE ITA

292.        UDO JANET BASSEY

293.        SIMONS ANIEFIOK FRANCIS

294.        ANTAI VICTORIA ASUKWO

295.        NDON UDEME STEPHEN

296.        FRANK IDORENYIN SUNDAY

297.        AKPAN INEMESIT SYLVERNUS

298.        OBOT REGINA VICTOR

299.        AKANIMOH ATTAN EDEM

300.        AKAINAOWO GRACE HANSON

301.        EKPENYONG MICHAEL DAVID

302.        AKPAKIP EMMA EKOT

303.        AKWA VICTOR EKOT

304.        SUNDAY COMFORT ENEFIOK

305.        SAM IKWO EMMANUEL

306.        ISRAEL MICHAEL BENSON

307.        AKPAN PATRICK SLYVESTER

308.        JOHN IDORENYIN EDET

309.        THOMPSON EKUBI ATAABASI

310.        FRANK INIBEHE SUNDAY

311.        IDUNG EMMANUEL UDO

312.        STEPHEN MABEL GODWIN

313.        AKPABIO UNYIME JOSEPH

314.        IBOK MFON AKANIMO

315.        ISEMIN NSIDEBE LINUS

316.        OBONG BASSEY USEN

317.        AKANG ANIEBIET JOSEPH

318.        ISOBARA OSCAR JOHN

319.        EKPOMBOK BELSSING MICHAEL

320.        EKANEM INAMETI ELIJAH

321.        ASUQUO DANIEL ITA

322.        JONAH IFIOK JOSEPH

323.        ADASINGUNWG MORRISON PAUL

324.        ARCHIBONG ESUA OKON

325.        ALBERT IDAH SLYVANUS

326.        EKIKO AGNES PETER

327.        UDOUDO ESTHER OKON

328.        EBO JOSEPH EKPO

329.        ESEME DAN AFANGIDE

330.        OKPONUNG GRACE ANTHONY

331.        EDET GRACE PATRICK

332.        GEORGE WILLIAM ESSIEN

333.        THOMAS ABASIODIONG ANIEFIOK

334.        ESSIEN SOLOMON EDEM

335.        IBANGA PAULINUS TITUS

336.        GODWIN JOHN UDOH

337.        AKPABIO NSINI MFON

338.        OKON UBONG IBORO

339.        USUNG ESHIET EDIOHO

340.        GEORGE MANDU EMMANUEL

341.        UDO UDO NSISONG. M

342.        EKANEM FLORENCE . S

343.        IKPOROK UWEM DANIEL

344.        ESHIET EDIDIONG EDEM

345.        OKPO IMOH BROWNSON

346.        UDO SUNDAY AKPAN

347.        ADA NSIDIBE BASSEY

348.        NTINYA UKEME VICTOR

349.        SAMUEL ASUQUO ETUK

350.        PETER EKANEM AKPAN

351.        DANIEL LILY ELIJAH

352.        OLAKUNMI ADEFEMI

353.        MBUK IFIOK EYIBO

354.        NKANANG INIBEHE OKON

355.        UKOT UKOT JOHN

356.        AKPAN UWEM BASSEY

357.        SIMEON SIMEON THOMAS

358.        OFFOING IDONGESIT SUNDAY

359.        WILLIAM MARY AKPAN

360.        OKON IDORENYIN SUNDAY

361.        PETER EMMANUEL EFFIONG

362.        JAMES UDUAK DAVID

363.        INYANG MARTHA OKUT INYANG

364.        UMOREN ENO BOB

365.        BASSEY GODWIN EFFIONG

366.        UDO MICHAEL EDEM

367.        ETEFIA ETIM UKPABIO

368.        UDOUDO OKON JONAH

369.        ARCHIBONG UBONG DANIEL

370.        AKPANEYEN ENO JAMES

371.        AKPANUDO UKANA ARCHIBONG

372.        EKPO NSE MORGAN

373.        EKPENYONG ISAIAH EFIOM

374.        EKONG DINAH SAMUEL

375.        AKPAN UDUAK-OBONG ETETINI

376.        UDOEKONG JACOB TOM

377.        ITA ABASIAMA OKON

378.        EDAH JUSTINA JOSEPH

379.        BASSEY STELLA WILLIE

380.        UBOKUDOM OTONEKERE AKPAN

381.        UMOH GLORY EDEM

382.        ISANG INI ETIM

383.        ARCHIBONG NYEBUK IDONGESIT

384.        UDO IMAOBONG UDOFA

385.        MICHAEL USEN ISAAC

386.        EBEK NKOYO EMMANUL

387.        ISAAC INIOBONG EFFIONG

388.        INYANG DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER

389.        SAMUEL SAMUEL ETIM

390.        USORO OFONINYENE OKON

391.        NTEKPERE DIVINE FRIDAY

392.        UMOH PATRICK UDO

393.        NTEKPERE GODWORD JORIM

394.        AKPAN CAMILUS VICTOR

395.        UDOBONG ETIDO UDO

396.        EKANEM NSE UKO

397.        BASSEY DENIS PETER

398.        AKPAN INNOCENT EDET

399.        UMOH UWEM WILLIE

400.        OKON NSIKAK GODWIN

401.        ARCHIBONG NSEOBONG ETIM

402.        OBOT ANIETIE MFON OKON

403.        UDOFIA CHIEF ETIM IKOT

404.        EMINUE BLESSING JOHN

405.        BEN MARTINA RAYMOND

406.        UDOFIA EBENEZER OKON

407.        SUNDAY AKANAONO MONDAY

408.        BEN OFOEMEM GODWIN

409.        PHILIP OFONIME MFON

410.        EKONG IMEOBONG SUNDAY

411.        SUNDAY UDEME OKON

412.        ETIM EDIDIONG UDEME

413.        ETIM UDEME MORGAN

414.        JACOB PRINCE ANIEFIOK

415.        ESSIEN ENOBONG WILLIAMSON

416.        ISREAL PETER JIMMY

417.        ATING CYRIL EFFIONG

418.        AKPAN NSE JAMES

419.        EKUTIKPA UBONG MONDAY

420.        EMAH NDIFREKE ANIEDI

421.        NDUKEOBONG OFONIME EMMANUEL

422.        EKANEM NSISONG AKANIYENE

423.        EKPO DOMINIC PATRICK

424.        EYO EYO ASUQUO

425.        JOHN ROSE MICHAEL

426.        ANIEKAN NYONG HARRY

427.        UDO EMEDIONG SUNDAY

428.        BASSEY NSE IKPOTO

429.        IBUP EFEFIONG ARCHIBONG

430.        EFFIONG GEORGE EKPENYONG

431.        UDOUDO CONELIUS CORNELIUS

432.        PETER EMILIA ETIM

433.        AKPAN MICHAEL MATTHEW

434.        UDOENOH IDORENYIN DOMINC

435.        ESHIET MAGREAT .E

436.        NWACHUKWU IDORENYIN. O

437.        AKPAN VICTOR JAJA INYANG

438.        EMAH ANIEDI EDET

439.        DAVID TRUST SUNDAY

440.        RAYMOND MIRACLE PRINCE

441.        ODUNGIDE UMOH HARRY

442.        ISEMIN ROSE JOSEPH

443.        AKPAN UBONG BRENDAN

444.        UDO-OBONG LAWRENCE JEROME

445.        UDO-IDIONG SUNDAY ETIM

446.        AKPAN EKAETTE BENSON

447.        UBOM OFONMBUK ISAAC

448.        IMOH GODWIN OKOKON

449.        INEMESIT UDUAK KOFIE

450.        KOFIE INEMESIT EKPO

451.        SUNDAY UNIYEMEABASI EBONG

452.        DOUGLAS EKPEDEME UWEM

453.        NSSIEN JOHNSON EMMANUEL

454.        UMANA IDARESIT BERNARD

455.        ESSANG MFON PAUL

456.        JACOB JACOB AKPAN

457.        BASSEY OKON BASSEY

458.        ETUKUDO UBONG SATURDAY

459.        KING AKANIMOH EDOHO

460.        UDOMAH JOAN SYLVESTER

461.        AKPAN SUNDAY EMMNSON

462.        ISIP INIOBONG  SMITH

463.        HANSON UNYIME JOHNSON

464.        AFFIA ENOBONG CHRISTOPHER

465.        WILLIAM ESITIME NKEREUWEM

466.        JOHN AGNES BASSEY

467.        JACKSON BASSEY PATRICK

468.        JONAH EMMANUEL ITA

469.        EFFIONG EFFIONG ETIM

470.        EMMANUEL SUNDAY JACOB

471.        GEORGE EKAETTE JOSEPH

472.        UKO EDIDIONG EMMANUEL

473.        IKPOTO ELIZABETH BASSEY

474.        IDIM SUNDAY AKPAN

475.        EKOP MATHEW UDOH

476.        ETIESE JOY DANIEL

477.        UDOH CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

478.        UMOH USEN HEZEKIAH

479.        UDO UKEME ALPHONSUS

480.        SUNDAY MERCY EDET

481.        UDOH-OKOP PATRICK EDEMS

482.        AKAISO MERCY RAYMOND

483.        PETERS CHARLES EMMANUEL

484.        UDO JAMES BASSEY

485.        EMMANUEL WITNESS ALBERT

486.        UDOM IDORENYIN DANIEL

487.        ETIM INEMESIT WILLIAM

488.        ANIETIE JOHNNY OBOT

489.        ETUKUDO EKAM IFIOK

490.        FRIDAY MARCUS IDEM

491.        MONICA CHRISTOPHER UNEH

492.        FRIDAY OKON WILLIAM

493.        TOM EDIDIONG JACOB

494.        BROWNSON SUNDAY EDWARD

495.        ANTAI EDET ANWANA

496.        MATTHEW IDARA SUNDAY

497.        EKWERE ESTHER  EMMANUEL

498.        MBUONG JUSTINA ALISON

499.        UTIN EDIFON ANIETIE

500.        EKARIKA MERCY AKPAN

501.        EKONG MFONOBONG PHILIP

502.        HENRY IKPEME MFON

503.        AKPAN ENOBONG MICHAEL

504.        MBUONG GIDEON ALISON

505.        PETER MONDAY IMO

506.        ETUK SAMUEL EFFIONG

507.        EDEM ESTHER JOSEPH

508.        AKPAN AKPAN JIMMY

509.        FRANCIS ABIGAIL ITORO

510.        UFON NSIMABENWEWEM

511.        UKPE ENOBONG MICHAEL

512.        EKURE DIANABASI UMANA

513.        UDO UWEM ETIM

514.        OBONG NKENYIE UDOFE

515.        DAN IDONGESIT SUNDAY

516.        AKPAN UDUAK GODWIN

517.        UDO SAMUEL EYO

518.        AKPAN FRANCIS ASUQUO

519.        UTOH SAMUEL BASSEY

520.        UKPONG ESIN UDO

521.        PETER ANIEFIOK JOHN

522.        SUNDAY WILSON CAPTAIN

523.        NTONG ANIEFIOK BASSEY

524.        UDOKA ENO CHRISTOPHER

525.        UDOMA UBONG SAMUEL

526.        EFFIONG EUNICE EDET

527.        ESSIENOBM ODUDU GABRIEL

528.        WILLIAM INYANG OKON

529.        ASUQUO DAISY OFONMBUK

530.        IKON ADMIRAL DAVID

531.        BASSEY ATANGANAM AKPAN

532.        IKAN WILLY SUNDAY

533.        OYOBIO FRANCIS VICTOR

534.        EKPO FRANCIS ARCHIBONG

535.        SAM ELIZABETH ETIM

536.        UKPONG JOSEPH SIMON

537.        JUMBO OTO-OBONG DANIEL

538.        AKPAN CLEMENT UDO

539.        UKPE INIOBONG EMMANSON

540.        EKPANYA EYOANWAN EFFIONG

541.        UMO-OTONG AKAN SUNDAY

542.        IBANGA IDONGESIT UDOUSORO

543.        OKON ATIM OSUNG

544.        EDIETE PAULINA ITA

545.        ETIM EMMANUEL GABRIEL

546.        AKPAN ENO SAMBO

547.        UMO INYANG JOSHUA SUNDAY

548.        UTIP NELSON ETIM

549.        OKON ERINYANGA CHRISTOPHER

550.        EDEKE ASUQUO LUKE

551.        NOAH MERCY GIBSON

552.        MBOH MMENYENE OKON

553.        UDOM DAVID JOHN

554.        OKOBO AKAM SAUL

555.        SOLOMON ETIDO DAN

556.        NTUEN GODWIN EFFIONG

557.        DAVID MARY ANIEKAN

558.        ENO AKPAN JACK

559.        EZEKIEL SUNDAY ASUQUO

560.        DORATHY NMEKA UMOADUAK

561.        UNYIME MICHAEL UKPONG

562.        OKON ANGELA UNENOBONG

563.        UDOH FIDELA NSEOBONG

564.        BENSON IMA NKANANG

565.        KUFRE SUNDAY SOLOMON

566.        EDIONSEYENE MICHAEL UKPONG

567.        DAVID ARIT SUNDAY

568.        NOAH NDIFREKE OKON

569.        ISONG UWEM UDO

570.        UDO CLEMENT SYLVANUS

571.        THELMA ESSIEN UMOREN

572.        AKPAN HELENE CHRISTOPHER

573.        UYA SAMUEL NELSON

574.        JAMES NSEOBONG OKON

575.        INYANG PAUL JOHNSON

576.        SAMPSON EDET NSE

577.        EKPENYONG EMEM OMON

578.        UDONKANGBENOBONG GEORGE

579.        AKPAN UNENOBONG OKON

580.        UTIN SAVIOUR OKON

581.        EKPO IDINGO FIDELIS

582.        UDO EMMANUEL SYLVANUS

583.        OKON NSE DUKE

584.        UDOMA INEMESIT EKERETE

585.        EDET CHRISTIANA ETIM

586.        ISONG ETIM  UWAH

587.        AKPAN VICTOR EDET

588.        UMOH GLORY FAUSTINUS

589.        ETUK IFIOK FRIDAY

590.        IFIOK  MFONABASI UWEMEDIO

591.        WILLIAMSON EKAETTE SUNDAY

592.        NSE JACOB ETUK

593.        THOMAS MFRIMO PATRICK

594.        EKWERE EDOHO BASSEY

595.        ETUKUDOH MBOSOWO MFON

596.        ABRAHAM INIABASI EFFIONG

597.        EKWERE TOMMY ETEOBONG

598.        UDOH GLORY ETIM

599.        IMAOBONG JOSEPH IKPAK

600.        BASSEY ROSE EFFIONG

601.        UMOETUK BENSON UMOETUK

602.        USUAGA JANET GABRIEL

603.        EKPU UDEME EMMANUEL

604.        MICHEAL GRACE IROULO

605.        IWOH UDEME FRANCIS

606.        EKOBO ANIEKAN JIMMY

607.        UDOUDO ANIEBIET FRANK

608.        UDOH JAMES PETER

609.        OUT EDIONSENYENE EFFIONG

610.        OKORO VICTOR MICHAEL

611.        JIM LUKE AKPAN

612.        AKPAN IMAOBONG ALEXANDER

613.        UMOFFONG JOHNSON UDUAKOBONG

614.        FELIX UFOK INEMESIT

615.        EBOK VICTORY CYRIL

616.        MARK DAVID EBENGE

617.        OBO SOLOMON LINUS

618.        JAMES ANIEDU NKEREUWEM

619.        ANDREW UDUAK JAMES

620.        DAN PRETTY HENRY

621.        ESAH ENO IME

622.        FRANK ROSE OFONIME

623.        AKPAN GRACE OKON

624.        UDOH HANNAH JACOB

625.        UDUAK GABRIEL UDOFIA

626.        AFANG SAMUEL DICKSON

627.        ETUKUDO EMMANUEL OKON

628.        JACOB OFONMBUK DICK

629.        MONDAY JOHN MARCUS

630.        TITUS OWOIDOHO NYONG

631.        NSIEN PATIENCE GODWIN

632.        INYANG JOHN ASUQUO

633.        UDOFIA EDOHO TOM

634.        DANIEL ANGELINA JOHN

635.        UMOH KUFRE JOHNSON

636.        IWOK EMMANUEL DONATUS

637.        BEN SYLVIA CHRISTOPHER

638.        USORO EDIKAN PETER

639.        EDEM GLORY JOSEPH

640.        UDOBONG THERESA EDET

641.        ESSIEN BASSEY SAM

642.        ETIM GEORGE KENETH

643.        ENE GABRIEL UDO

644.        JOSEPH UNYIME BARNABAS

645.        AKPAN COMFORT SUNDAY

646.        UMANAH UBONG BASSEY

647.        ASUQUO AKANINYENE ANTHONY

648.        AKPAN ENOBONG WILLIE

649.        DAVID JUSTINA SAM

650.        EDET KUFRE ANIEDI

651.        IBANGA UDUAK NSIDEBE

652.        NTIA VICTORIA IMEOBONG

653.        EDIDIONG ABRAHAM USORO

654.        ENANG RAPHAEL DANIEL

655.        ESHIET KUFRE MICHAEL

656.        MARK GRACE OKON

657.        AFIA NAOMI OKON

658.        UKPONG SUNDAY UKPONG

659.        EBONG MFON EFFIONG

660.        FRANK GRACE UDEME

661.        OKON UDUAK OBONG

662.        JOHNNNY UDEME OSCAR

663.        JOHN EKAETTE UDO

664.        EDET SOLOMON EPHRAIM

665.        INYANG ENO-OBONG CHRIS

666.        ESSIEN NSE AQUAOWO

667.        FRIDAY RICHARD MICHEAL

668.        THERESA JOSEPH TOMSON

669.        EFFIONG FABIAN EDET

670.        JOSHUA NDIFREKE ETOP

671.        MFON HANNAH AUGUSTINE

672.        INEMESIT SUNDAY OKPONGETTE

673.        ESHIET IMABONG UDO

674.        UDO IMA MACAULAY

675.        ANIEDI ENO TOM

676.        NTONGINYANG MFON MONDAY

677.        ETIDO SUNDAY UMOH

678.        UDO OKON EDEM

679.        EKASAH EMEM GOLDIE

680.        INYANGABASI MICHAEL EYO

681.        NYONG KINGSLEY ENIEFIOK

682.        EFFIONG GOODNEWS GODWIN

683.        ASUQUO NKOYO ETIM

684.        ESSIEN SAMUEL EDET

685.        EFFIONG BLESSING CHARLES

686.        ESU MARTHA ANIEBIET

687.        UDOH UWEM FIDELIS

688.        AFIA MAGGIE JOHNNY

689.        ROSE ITA EDEM

690.        UDOH MAY JAMES

691.        BASSEY NKOYO CYRIL

692.        EFIONG ANSA EKPEYONG

693.        AKPAN COMFORT ESSIEN

694.        ETIM GABRIEL AKANIYENE

695.        UKPONG ETIM BASSEY

696.        DICK UWANA INYANG

697.        ANIEFIOK ANIEFIOK FRANCIS

698.        AKPAN UTOM MONDAY

699.        JACOB ETUKUDO THOMPSON

700.        UDOH GEORGE EVANS

701.        AKPAN CHRISTY EDMOND

702.        AKPAN DAVID OKON

703.        UMOH ASUQUO ARCHIBONG

704.        AKPANBRO ANIETTE SUNDAY

705.        UDOEKPO EZEKIEL JOHN

706.        EFFIOM IMEOBONG BASSEY

707.        JUMBO ETIMFON UWEM

708.        ABRAHAM INIOBONG EFFIONG

709.        UDOH SAVIOUR GEORGE

710.        ISANG UDO UTERE

711.        ANWANA AKONOKON BASEY

712.        AKRO ANTHONY WILLIAMS

713.        UDOETTE MARY OKON

714.        OKON EKAETTE EFFIONG

715.        EMAESIE KENNETH PHILIP

716.        UWAK ATIM SUNDAY

717.        UDO ANIEFIOK UDOH

718.        AKA ENO AUGUSTUS

719.        UWEM UDOEKONG JOSHUA

720.        ALICE JOHN JOB

721.        INYANG KINGSLEY SIMEON

722.        CLETUS EKIM OKODI

723.        UDO EDIDIONG EMMANUEL

724.        OBOT UDUAK MICHAEL

725.        UMO IME UDO-UDO

726.        USENENANG LUCY PATRICK

727.        UNYIME MORGAN EKWERE

728.        EDEDE HAPPINESS FAVOUR

729.        UDOH INIOBONG JEREMIAH

730.        EFFIONG ENO MICHAEL

731.        EDET PAULNUS JOSEPH

732.        EBONG ISREAL SUNDAY

733.        NED UDUAK PATRICK

734.        EDEM MOSES ASUQUO

735.        BEN MARTINA JOSEPH

736.        ETUKAKPAN DANIEL SAMUEL

737.        ABIA EPHRAIM BASSEY

738.        ARIT DANIEL OKON

739.        OKON EMEM INI

740.        OROK CHRISTIANA CHRYSANTHUS

741.        JAMES EMMANUEL IBANGA

742.        OKON JOSEPH NYONG

743.        AKANG IDORENYIN UDO

744.        TIMOTHY DANIEL EYO

745.        INYANG MBOUTIDEM UDOM

746.        FRANCIS ROSELINE MONDAY

747.        EFFIONG EMEM GODWIN

748.        EFFIONG GODWIN OKON

749.        LAURETTA VICTOR ESIN

750.        SAM LUCY GODWIN

751.        AKPAN NSIKAN OKON

752.        UDO JOHN CHRISTOPHER

753.        AWAK ETOP ROBSON

754.        ETTE ENOBONG IMO

755.        UMOH UDUAK THOMPSON

756.        ASUQUO JOHN ANIEFIOK

757.        EDUMOH ENOBONG EDEM

758.        INYANG SAVIOUR UWEMEDIMO

759.        EKPOMBOK EMEM MICHAEL

760.        ANDY UWEM CHARLES

761.        PATRICK EDET EFFIONG

762.        UDEME UDO SOLOMON

763.        EMEM CHRISTOPHER EKOT

764.        INEMESIT EMMANUEL OKURE

765.        IBANGA ELIJAH IBANGA

766.        AKPAN MURPHY OKON

767.        IMAH FRANCIS EFFIONG

768.        USENMFON NSIKAN WILLIAMS

769.        EDET VICTORIA EFIONG

770.        ETIESE ENO OTU

771.        AKPAN COMFORT ANIEFIOK

772.        AKPAN ENOBONG UDO

773.        UDO AKAMA UKONDENG

774.        INYANG UDUAK ASUQUO

775.        JONAH EMMANUEL EFFIONG

776.        ASUQUO MONDAY SUNDAY

777.        IBANGA IBANGA FRANK

778.        NYONG IDORENYIN OKON

779.        EBONG QUEEN BEN

780.        PAUL STELLA FELIX

781.        AKPAN UBONG SUNDAY

782.        UDOM PRINCESS ROBINSON

783.        UKO EMMANUEL MOSES

784.        UKPONG EMEM  MONDAY

785.        AKPAN DANIEL SYLVESTER

786.        EKPO EFFIONG OKON

787.        ENANG UDUAK ASUQUO

788.        UDO BASSEY OKON

789.        NELSON VICTOR EFFIONG

790.        THOMPSON SOLOMON AKPAN

791.        EKAETTE EMMANUEL OKON

792.        ETUK GLORY EFFIONG

793.        ESSIEN CHRISTOPHER ETIM

794.        AKPAN INEMESIT DAVID

795.        NTUK INIOBONG LOUIS

796.        PETER CHRISTIANA TOM

797.        ETTE ADIAHA DANIEL

798.        THOMPSON EDIDIONG UDO

799.        AKPAN UNA DAVID

800.        UMOFFIA MURPHY IBOK

801.        ODUNGIDE UNWANA IMEKAN

802.        OKON AKANENO EDET

803.        UKPANAH UNWANA ANIETIE

804.        EDET ESTHER NDUESO

805.        CHARLIE GEORGINA IME

806.        IDUNG MARY NDIFREKE

807.        OKON NDIFREKE EDET

808.        BASSEY JAMES EDET

809.        INI-ABASI ETIM OKON

810.        UMOINYANG ELISHA SUNDAY

811.        UDOBONG UNWANA INI

812.        IFOT UDUAK ESSIET

813.        LUKE SUNDAY UDOH

814.        ESSIEN SUNDAY SAMPSON

815.        ESSIEN NSEOBOT OKON

816.        USORO EMMANUEL SUNDAY

817.        USORO GRACE EMMANUEL

818.        UDOFIA DANIEL MONDAY

819.        UDOUDO OFONBUK MONDAY

820.        UDOM ESTHER PETER

821.        TOM IME OKON

822.        NYAH COMFORT UDOFIA

823.        ESSIEN UNWANA NICHOLAS

824.        PETER JNR PETER IMEH

825.        UDOWA IDONGESIT USORO

826.        EKANEM IBORO ASUQUO

827.        OKON UKEME ANIEFIOK

828.        FRANK FELICIA INIOBONG

829.        ESSIEN DANIEL ASUQUO

830.        JOHN AKANINYENE MICHAEL

831.        USEN ALEXANDER UDO

832.        EDEMEKA INIOBOONG UDO

833.        ETEFIA GRACE UDO

834.        ARCHIBONG ANIETIE OFFIONG

835.        AKPAN UWEM SUNDAY

836.        OKON IDARA ANIEFIOK

837.        EFFIONG KINGSLEY IME

838.        ESSIEN DEBORAH ASUQUO

839.        ASUQUO ELIJAH SUNDAY

840.        ESSEN IMAOBONG SUNDAY

841.        MESIKENOR ANDEM OKON

842.        EKAETTE EYAK JACOB

843.        EYO JUSTINA EDET

844.        SATURDAY HELEN GODWIN

845.        AKPAN SNDAY EDEM

846.        IDEM NKODO JIMMY

847.        EKANEM VERONICA MOSES

848.        UDOIKAH LINUS MICHAEL

849.        IDIONG MICHAEL UDO

850.        USENDU IKPONGOFONSO UKANA

851.        EKENG ENO ANTHONY

852.        UDO GOODNEWS JOHN

853.        BASSEY BONIFACE EFFIONG

854.        EKANEM MOSES SUNDAY

855.        ITIEIMOH ITA ASUQUO

856.        AKPABIO GRACE ANTHONY

857.        IKPOTO UBONG BASSEY

858.        ESITIKOT MERCY MICHAEL

859.        ETUK GRACE EMMANUEL

860.        AKPAN SUSANA VICTOR

861.        INYEINYANG MERCY MICHAEL

862.        UMOREN REBECCA UWEM

863.        NTUEN EFFIONG ETIM

864.        UKPONG ESITIME DICK

865.        SAMUEL ANIEFIOK UKO

866.        BEN EMEM ETIM

867.        AKPAN OFONIME JOHNNY

868.        NSEABASI GLORY EDET

869.        OBOT ABASIAMA SAMUEL

870.        EDET EKOMOBONG MICHAEL

871.        ISEYEN LUCY MICHAEL

872.        ESSANG ASUQUO OKON

873.        NTIA EMEM FRANCIS

874.        NSEABASI GODWIN ASUKWO

875.        EFFIONG SCHOLASTICA B

876.        UDOFA COMFORT GEORGE

877.        INI AKPAN UKPONG

878.        UKPONG ENO AKPAN

879.        IDIONGETTE GODSWILL DAVID

880.        EKPO IMO SUNDAY

881.        EFIO-ASE DAVID OFFIONG

882.        USORO HOPE EZEKIEL

883.        EKPO INIOBONG JOE

884.        ETUK EMMANUEL EKPENYONG

885.        AKPAN MAURICE THOMAS

886.        UWAK EKERE ISAAC PETER

887.        BENSON OKPONGETTE SAMUEL

888.        EFFIONG ENOBONG EDET

889.        FRANK UTOMOBONG TIMOTHY

890.        MADUKWE UCHENNA WISDOM

891.        ETUKUDO GODWIN GEORGE

892.        NTETE ESTHER GODWIN

893.        EKAN EMMANUEL BASSEY

894.        FRANK OFOFON EDET

895.        EFFIONG COMFORT EDEM

896.        EKANEM GLORY SUNDAY

897.        NELSON INIOBONG EDWARD

898.        NELSON EMEM EDWARD

899.        UDO MICHAEL EDET

900.        USORO JOHN OFFIONG

901.        EFFIONG ITOHOWO  EDET

902.        EKA GRACE OFFFIONG

903.        EDET NSIKAN ARCHIBONG

904.        ITA MICHAEL NSE

905.        UWAH EZEKIEL ETUKUDO

906.        UMOINYANG UKPONG IBANGA

907.        AKPAN HAPPINESS FRANCIS

908.        ANTIA ANIETIE EKANEM

909.        INYANG INIMFON CLIFFFORD

910.        UBENG FRIDAY ALEXANDER

911.        ETIM UDEME DANIEL

912.        AGWU SAMUEL UKA

913.        UFOT JOSIAH ENOCH

914.        THOMAS ETINYENE FRANCIS

915.        EKA CHARLIE FRANCIS

916.        EFFIONG OKON BASSEY

917.        HANSON CHRISTIANA MONDAY

918.        MBARIKIT INYANG UFFORD

919.        EMMANUEL UBONGABASI E.

920.        UMAN CHARLES OKON

921.        NTUEN ETIM ASUKWO

922.        EMMANUEL OFONBUK ETIDO

923.        IDIONG VICTOR JAMES

924.        WILIAM ANIETIE OKOKON

925.        OKON NTEOBONG EFFIONG

926.        UMOREN AUGUSTINE ANTHONY

927.        ABAIAMAH FRIDAY ODUOKENE

928.        ASUQUO  ARIT ETA

929.        ITUEN HOPE DAVID

930.        ENEMEKUNG JOHN BATHOLEMEW

931.        USORO LILY SYLVESTER

932.        UMOH UNYIME BASSEY

933.        JUMBO ITORO WILLAMSON

934.        ETTE RAYMOND JAMES

935.        UDOYEN NSUMAH JOHN

936.        UMOREN IDONGESIT FRIDAY

937.        ETUK UDO EELIJAH

938.        JOHN WISDOM OKON

939.        EKANEM ESTHER UDOM

940.        IWOK UNWANA GODWIN

941.        UDOFIA NDIFREKE NICODEMUS

942.        UMOH JOSEPH GIBSON

943.        OKON OTOBONG IFIOK

944.        OKON UNWANA SUNDAY

945.        UDONG GABRIEL ANIKE

946.        EMAH AKAN EDEM

947.        UMOH EMMANUEL MICHAEL

948.        AKPAN NKEREUWEM ENO

949.        AKPADIAHA IMOSE CHARITY

950.        UDOKA JOHNSON JOHNSON

951.        IME JANET AKANINYENE

952.        UMOH JOSHUA INIODU

953.        EMA NTIEDO PETER

954.        OKPOSIN PATIENCE NUYANAH

955.        IWOK ENO GODWIN

956.        JACKSON  PATIENCE EFFIONG

957.        UMOH MERCY SMART

958.        UMOH INIOBONG SMART

959.        JIMMY VICTOR ETIM

960.        NSEOBOT EMMANUEL THOMPSON

961.        BENJAMIN THERESA EBI

962.        OGBODO OLIVER MONDAY

963.        EKPA UKEME UDO

964.        EFFIONG EFFIONG MICHAEL

965.        UDOH ANIETIE OKON

966.        INYANG GEORGE EDET

967.        UDOH IDARESIT CLEMENT

968.        EFFIONG EDIDIONG U

969.        INYANG ANGELA ETIM

970.        ADAHA DORATHY SUND

971.        EBONG GLORY DOMINI

972.        ITA OFONIME UWEM

973.        UDOEKONG INWANG AR

974.        NDOMA JOY NSEBE

975.        NTEYOHO MARY IGNATIUS

976.        ESHIET JENNY JACOB

977.        OKON BLESSING BASS

978.        OSOM DIANABASI MAC

979.        RICHARD GLORY EMMANUEL

980.        EDWARD GLORY INIOB

981.        EMONO COMFORT IDON

982.        UDOH UBONG PATRICK

983.        INYANG JAMES RAPHA

984.        UDOEKPO JOY ISAAC

985.        EDET OFONIME ARCHI

986.        OKPON VICTOR UDOFI

987.        AKPANWA ABASIODION

988.        AKPAN USEN ALBERT

989.        OKON IME ANIEFIOK

990.        UMOINYANG HAPPY GIDEON

991.        UROM UFON DICK

992.        ASUQUO EMA FRIDAY

993.        MONDAY CHRISTIANA SAMUEL

994.        UDO EMEM ESSIEN

995.        BOB IMO JOSEPH

996.        AKPAN ISREAL HENRY

997.        JOHN GRACE OKON

998.        GEORGE ETIM EDET

999.        JOE FRIDAY EYO

1000.     ENOMBANG JOHN WARRIE

1001.     UMOH ONOFIOK MICHEAL

1002.     OFONIME MFON IMADU

1003.     BASSEY AKANINYENE SUNDAY

1004.     EKPO ELIJAH UFIA

1005.     WILSON ANIEKAN MFON

1006.     BASSEY UDEME EFFIONG

1007.     EDET JOHN MONDAY

1008.     NYOHO MERCY BASSEY

1009.     ATTA JONATHAN KOFFI

1010.     BASSEY ANTHONY ETIM

1011.     JOB AMANAISONG EDET

1012.     AKPAN UDUAK IKPEMBE

1013.     ELIJAH ELIZABETH IME

1014.     AKPAN OTOBONG UDOUDO

1015.     EKUDOM ANIEKAN AKPAN

1016.     JOHNNY EDIDIONG IBANGA

1017.     UMO GLORY ISAAC

1018.     ETUKUDO ELIZABETH JOE

1019.     THOMPSON MARY MONDAY

1020.     AKANIMO VICTOR INUAESIET

1021.     UDO ENO ARCHIBONG

1022.     SAMPSON NSIKAK EZEKIEL

1023.     AKPAN BASSEY ETIM

1024.     OKON MFON EMMANUEL

1025.     REBECCA OKON WILLIAMS

1026.     ISIAH EDIDIONG ISREAL

1027.     OKPO SUNDAY TOMMY

1028.     AMANAM THERESA NSE

1029.     IDIONG EMEM DONATUS

1030.     UDUAK IME INYANG

1031.     OFFONG OLIVER NDIFREKE

1032.     EMMANUEL UDO AKPAN

1033.     TOMBERE PETER COSMAS

1034.     EFFIONG EMMANUEL ALPHONS

1035.     ESENEM JOSEPH THADDEUS

1036.     ANTHONY UDOEDU CYRINUS

1037.     IFOT AKAM FRIDAY

1038.     NSE EDEDEM EDEM

1039.     UDOH GODWIN ANTHONY

1040.     EMMANUEL ETIM EKANEM

1041.     ISIDORE PATRICK NYOK

1042.     HAPPINESS JOHN ARCHIBONG

1043.     AKPAN REGINA THOMAS

1044.     MBAT HELEN HANSON

1045.     PETER EVELYN EFFIONG

1046.     UMANAH FLORENCE G

1047.     ASUQUO UDO UMOH

1048.     AKPAN SYLVESTER UDO

1049.     EKERETTE NSEMEKE MARK

1050.     UDOUDO ANIEFIOK UKO

1051.     IBANGA SAVIOUR JAMES

1052.     MICHEAL ANIETIE EYO

1053.     INYANG NDIFREKE JOHNNY

1054.     UDOFA ANIEKEME GEORGE

1055.     UDEME ESTHER UNANAOWO

1056.     ETUKAFIA ENOBONG OBOT

1057.     JOHNNY UDEME INNOCENT

1058.     NSA ARCHIBONG ETIM

1059.     THOMAS EMMANUEL EMMANUEL

1060.     NWOKO COMFORT SUNDAY

1061.     UMOH EDIDIONG ASUQUO

1062.     EKPO IDONGESIT MONDAY

1063.     SAM ROSE MONDAY

1064.     UDOEKONG ENOBONG SUNDAY

1065.     BEN IDEBEKE ASUQUO

1066.     SAM ENO MONDAY

1067.     IDIONG DVID UDOUDO

1068.     AKPAN IFIOK ISONG

1069.     UKUTT ANIEKAN GEORGE

1070.     ISANGEDIGHI ITA JOHN

1071.     SAM GLORY AKPAN

1072.     UDOKA EDIDIONG ENEFIOK

1073.     EFFIONG EDET OKON

1074.     EDEM NDIANAOBONG JOSEPH

1075.     UDOWOREN UBOKOBONG IME

1076.     DANIEL NSEMEKE OKON

1077.     ETUK  EDIDIONG JEHOSHAPHAT

1078.     OKON UBONGABASI EDET

1079.     EKANEM PATRICK BASSEY

1080.     ETUKUDO CLETUS ADRIAN

1081.     MAYEN AKPAN JIMMY

1082.     AKPAN FAITH ELIJAH

1083.     UDOH ETIM JOHNSON

1084.     UDO VICTOR EMMANUEL

1085.     UDOM BENEDICT BROWN

1086.     EKPO DONALD DONALD

1087.     INEMESIT EFFIONG ETIM

1088.     ESENTIA BASSEY KOFI

1089.     PHILIP EKPEDEM OKON

1090.     THOMPSON NSEOBONG FRIDAY

1091.     UMANA GLADYS BASSEY

1092.     UMOH IDONGESIT EDET

1093.     UNWANA ETIM THOMAS

1094.     AKPAN ISAAC DOMINIC

1095.     EDEM EMMANUEL EDET

1096.     AKPAN IME WILLIAM

1097.     UWOROH ENO JAMES

1098.     NTA RAPHAEL

1099.     UDO ENE PHILIP

1100.     UMOH IME BASSEY

1101.     ETUK EDIKAN SUNDAY

1102.     AKPAN DAVID EKPO

1103.     GODSWILL UMOETTE

1104.     UDOM HELEN FRANCIS

1105.     ESONG IDONGESIT NYOHO

1106.     AKPAETTE MONDAY MARKSON

1107.     UTIN ANIEDI FRIDAY

1108.     NANCY MONDAY SAMPSON

1109.     ASENAM ITOHOWO MARCAULY

1110.     ESSIEN OBONGOFIOK EDET

1111.     OKON GODWIN ETIM

1112.     OKORIE SUNDAY UWA

1113.     IDUNG ISREAL UDO-UDO

1114.     EKPAT DOMINIC JAMES

1115.     UKPE IMO SYLVESTER

1116.     ENANG NDIFREKE GODWIN

1117.     EKPAT ALICE DOMINIC

1118.     ODUNGIDE AKANINYENE EKPO

1119.     JOHN NDIFREKE OKON

1120.     EYO EFFIONG OKON

1121.     AKPAN CHRISTOPHER AKPAN

1122.     EKPENYONG IBORO JOHN

1123.     INYANGUDO INYANG ALEX

1124.     UNAH EMMANUEL LINUS

1125.     TOM IMO NOAH

1126.     UKO CHARITY BASSEY

1127.     UTUKHO FRIDAY TIMOTHO

1128.     UDO ROSE SUNDAY

1129.     BASSEY BRIGHT VICTOR

1130.     OKURE NSIKAK FRIDAY

1131.     UDOETTE ELIJAH JAMES

1132.     AMBAH DAVID KING

1133.     UMOREN LEMMY TITUS

1134.     SILAS CASMIR EZEKIEL

1135.     BASSEY BASSEY EKANEM

1136.     JEREMIAH EKAETTE FRIDAY

1137.     MKPANDIOK GRACE MONDAY

1138.     EYO ETIM EDET

1139.     UNAH UDUAK LINUS

1140.     TOM SOLOMON ANSELEM

1141.     UMO ESEME BASSEY

1142.     ODIONG VINCENT BRENDAN

1143.     EFFIONG IMAOBONG AKANINYENE

1144.     AKPAN ABIGAIL TOM

1145.     AKPAN NSEOBOT NELSON

1146.     TIMOTHY EMMANUEL IBORO

1147.     JOHNSON ITORO ETIM

1148.     AKPAN UBONG JAMES

1149.     OKON RAPHAEL EMMANUEL

1150.     AKPAN VICTOR THOMPSON

1151.     INYANG NSEOBONG EDET

1152.     HENSLEY ELIZABETH GULBERT

1153.     WILSON RICHARD FRIDAY

1154.     EDEM PATIENCE JAMES

1155.     OKON INNOCENT RAPH

1156.     BILL EZEKIEL EDET

1157.     ARCHIBONG EMMANUEL

1158.     AKPAN VERONICA MICHAEL

1159.     UDOSEN DAVID EDMUND

1160.     GIBSON BRIGHT INIO

1161.     MFON UBONG ASUKWO

1162.     SAMBO PRECILIA UWANA

1163.     ARCHIBONG IMO ENE

1164.     UDEME ANIEDI EMMANUEL

1165.     EDET UBONG PROMISE

1166.     OROMENEN SAMUEL MO

1167.     BASSEY IDONGESIT JOHN

1168.     AKAI EFFANG FRIDAY

1169.     AKAI ROSE EFFIANG

1170.     UDO CHRISTIAN INYA

1171.     MBABA JOSEPH ASUKW

1172.     UMOSO NSIKAK UDO

1173.     JOHN GODWIN FRIDAY

1174.     DANIEL EMMANUEL SUNDAY

1175.     MBANG GLORY SMITH

1176.     AJAYI HELEN ADEYINKA

1177.     AKPAN ANIEKAN ANIEKAN

1178.     ETIM GODWIN BASSEY

1179.     ANTIGHA INNOCENT B

1180.     ABBA IDONGESIT JOSEPH

1181.     IKPE JEREMIAH ANIEFIOK

1182.     UWAH NSIKAN NATHAN

1183.     AKAN NSIKAN ETIM

1184.     TOM IME EFFIONG

1185.     UMO MATTHEW MICHAE

1186.     FIDELIS IMO PETER

1187.     ESSIEN MFONOBONG E

1188.     ETUK USEN IBANGA

1189.     UDO NDIANA-ABASI I

1190.     IBANGA KENNETH ASUQUO

1191.     ASUQUO SAMUEL DAVI

1192.     ESSIEN ANYANIME JAMES

1193.     JEREMIAH NDUESO THOMPSON

1194.     BASSEY AFFIONG SOL

1195.     EBENEZER UBONG OKO

1196.     ASUKWO ASUKWO OKON

1197.     EKPO EZEKIEL SILAS

1198.     OKON OKON ISAAC

1199.     OTORO JUDE NELSON

1200.     UDONWA MERCY UMOH

1201.     UDOFA GODWIN GEORG

1202.     JACKSON UDEME FRID

1203.     UBIO RAPHEAL IME

1204.     SILAS UBONG ANIEFI

1205.     PATRICK-EDEM JUSTI

1206.     UDO EMMANUEL ESSIEN

1207.     JOSIAH ANGELA KING

1208.     AKPAN ELIJAH ALPHO

1209.     OBOT EKEMINI EKPUK

1210.     EKONG MARIA HENSHA

1211.     ANWANA PIUS EDET

1212.     UDOM EDIDIONG MFON

1213.     MICHEAL GIBSON ETIBENG

1214.     THE ATIM JOSEPH

1215.     JOHNSON UDUAK IME

1216.     UDO ROSE ANIEFIOK

1217.     AKPAN ABEL MICHAEL

1218.     UMO SUNNY DAVID

1219.     UDO IDEM OKON

1220.     DAN ANIEDI SUNDAY

1221.     UDOH LINUS TOM

1222.     THOMAS EMEM JOLLY

1223.     INYANG UTIBE PETER

1224.     UDOH EMMANUEL EFFI

1225.     OKORIDEM BESSIE BASSEY

1226.     UDOKANG OFONIME MATHIAS

1227.     OKON IME ABASIAMA

1228.     ETIM EDWIN EDET

1229.     INYANG IDONGESIT S

1230.     UMOH EMMANUEL NKER

1231.     ESIERE ESTHER VICT

1232.     BASSEY IBORO MENDI

1233.     EKANEM IFIOK ENOBO

1234.     USANGA MARIA PETER

1235.     ATAEKPE EMEM EVENT

1236.     BROWNSON IFIOK MARCUS

1237.     OMOH OKON EDET

1238.     EKPE ASUKWO EDET

1239.     EDWARD BRIAN BONIF

1240.     UDO OLIVER GABRIEL

1241.     UMOHNTUEN NSIKAN ESSIET

1242.     AKPAN NSIKAK BROWN

1243.     THOMAS EDEMANWAN A

1244.     UDOH JULIET ANSELE

1245.     DANIEL JOSHUA EDET

1246.     INYANG GLORY UDOH

1247.     INYANG UTOMOBONG S

1248.     UYA MFON OKON

1249.     ESIERE VICTOR ASUQ

1250.     DAN EDUEDIUYAI EKE

1251.     IBANGA IFIOK DAVID

1252.     UYO EDET ISONG

1253.     UMANAH ETIMBUK EMM

1254.     BEN PATRICIA BENAR

1255.     UKANA MICHAEL ETIM

1256.     OBOT AKANINYENE EF

1257.     UKPONG IMO IME

1258.     UDO MICHAEL OKON

1259.     WILLIE DEBORAH AKP

1260.     DUFF IDONGESIT GOD

1261.     WILLIAM UBONG SUND

1262.     UDOETOR RUTH FRIDA

1263.     IBOK GRACE BASSEY

1264.     OKON UFOKETTE CHRI

1265.     INYANG ANTHONY AUG

1266.     NATHANIEL ALICE EF

1267.     AKPAN ENEFIOK OBOT

1268.     NDIOK FRIDAY SUNDA

1269.     UTTONG UDEME MOSES

1270.     PETER GLORY AKPAN

1271.     DAN EKERETTE SUNDA

1272.     EKONG BENSON EFFIO

1273.     EBIEFIE ETIM ETIM

1274.     IBUOTENIN NDIFREKE

1275.     SAMPSON UDUAKOBONG

1276.     EFFIONG INI WITTY

1277.     AKPAN MANDU WESLEY

1278.     HARRISON ANIEKAN A

1279.     JOHN BLESSING IMEH

1280.     INYANG LAURENCE TO

1281.     ETUK JACKSON SUNDA

1282.     AKPAN BESSIE FRIDA

1283.     ITUEN KUFRE JAMES

1284.     EBONG GRACE DANIEL

1285.     UDOKA ITANG FRIDAY

1286.     EKERETTE DIDU DANI

1287.     EYO NKOYO SUNDAY

1288.     AKPAN JOSEPH EKPEN

1289.     STEPHEN INI DAVID

1290.     EKPO NSEMEKE BENSO

1291.     AKPAN UDO UDO

1292.     SUNDAY IMAOBONG AN

1293.     PETER MARY VICTOR

1294.     AKPAN UDEME JAMESO

1295.     GEORGE ENWONO IKPA

1296.     JOHNSON ETOP MICHA

1297.     IDIONG UWEM AKPAN

1298.     EFFIONG BASSEY EDE

1299.     IKWOT ISRAEL SAMUE

1300.     AKPAN OKUOBONG MIC

1301.     UDO IMOETTE NELSON

1302.     EDET SYLVIA CHRISTOPHER

1303.     ETIM EFFIONG ASUQU

1304.     AKPAN AFFIONG BASS

1305.     NOAH ITORO EFFIONG

1306.     SAM DANIEL ETIM

1307.     JOHNSON GLORY ETIM

1308.     UDO KUFRE BERNARD

1309.     UDOISANG ANIEBIET

1310.     AKPAN UYOBONG SILA

1311.     EFFIONG MERCY PAUL

1312.     INYANG EMEM IMO

1313.     AFANGIDE ANIENIET

1314.     WILLIAM MFONISO DA

1315.     UDOSEN BLESSING JOSEPH

1316.     OKON ANIEFIOK JOHN

1317.     ENDELEY MOKA RAPHA

1318.     ENDELEY MARGRET UM

1319.     EDET NKEREUWEM INI

1320.     INYANGUBOH UDUAK E

1321.     GEORGE EZEKIEL EDE

1322.     ETUK VICTOR MARTIN

1323.     SOLOMON PATRICK ROLAND

1324.     UDOBONG EDIDIONG I

1325.     UKOIMA ATAJIET HUM

1326.     EFFIONG EDIDIONG UDO

1327.     ESSIEN KATE SAVIOU

1328.     INYANG UBON AKPAN

1329.     EFFIOM GRACE EKPE

1330.     AKPAN MERCY ANIEFIOK

1331.     ITIE BASIL CHRISTOPHER

1332.     AKPAN EKPEDEME ANI

1333.     WILLIAM MAGGIE ALBERT

1334.     EKPO GRACE DAVID

1335.     EKAEBA UDEME EDET

1336.     ETIM ROSEMARY JOHN

1337.     AKPAN ANIEFIOK DANIEL

1338.     JAMES EDIYO BASSEY

1339.     ESU PRISCA SYLVESTER

1340.     ESSIEN VICTORIA EKANEM

1341.     EBONG SMART ASUQUO

1342.     AWA ENEFIOK ETIM

1343.     DAN PATRICK ARCHIB

1344.     IKPENE MKPOIDEM KINI

1345.     OBOSI JOHNSON JOHN

1346.     EKPENYONG BLESSING

1347.     BOB SAMUEL SUNDAY

1348.     ESU JOHN EFFIONG

1349.     EKPENYONG AKANINYENE

1350.     INYANG DAVID BASSE

1351.     ESSIEN EKANEM EMMANUEL

1352.     UDO EDEM GEORGE

1353.     EBOH JOSEPH UKO

1354.     BASSEY ELIJAH UDO

1355.     ETIM IDORENYIN NSIKAK

1356.     EKPO AMAETE PAULINUS

1357.     GEORGE ODUDU MICHA

1358.     BILL CHRISTOPHER EDET

1359.     UBENG MARGRET UDO

1360.     JOHNA NDOPNSE SUND

1361.     NSEKERE CAROLINE PHILIP

1362.     AKAN OYOKUNYI ENYE

1363.     NDEM RAPHEAL SUNDA

1364.     EKPO EDEM ETIM

1365.     ANWANA ITA EDET

1366.     INYANG INYANG ASAKA

1367.     EKPO BLESSING DAVI

1368.     EDEM EDEM SUNDAY

1369.     INYANG ESTHER JOSEPH

1370.     GEORGE ANTHONY IGNATIUS

1371.     OKOKON ITORO EMMANUEL

1372.     NWALA UGOCHUKWU KELECHI

1373.     THOMPSON UTIBE OBO

1374.     UDOUDO GLORY JAMES

1375.     ESIO AKON NDEKHEDE

1376.     MATTHEW EMMANUEL O

1377.     JOB ANTHONY ARCHIB

1378.     AKPAN JAMES PIUS

1379.     ETIM NSIKAK-ABASI

1380.     UDOUDO NSIKAK MARK

1381.     BEN ANTHONY AKPAN

1382.     AKPAN ETIM ETIM

1383.     NYOHO EMMANUEL BASSEY

1384.     EFFIONG IMO ETIM

1385.     EZEKA ENO IGNATIUS

1386.     UTONG IMOH LAZARUS

1387.     UDOUSORO EDIONGSENYENE

1388.     TITUS IME EMMANSON

1389.     ETIM EMMANUEL CLETUS

1390.     INYANG ANIEFIOK ET

1391.     IKPEFON COMFORT IK

1392.     UYO NDIFREKE MAZZA

1393.     JOHNSON ANIEKAN RO

1394.     AKPAKPAN GRACE IME

1395.     UDOKA CHRISTOPHER

1396.     UDOM JOHN SAMPSON

1397.     EQUERE COMFORT DICKSON

1398.     OFFIONG MARIA ITOR

1399.     EFFIONG ANIEKAN OBONG

1400.     JACOB BERNADICT NELSON

1401.     EKERE NTIENSEOBOT ANIETIMFON

1402.     AKPAN VICTOR DAVID

1403.     ETUKUDO CLEMENT OKON

1404.     HARRY UDEME JOHN

1405.     IBANGA ENOBONG EFF

1406.     ESSIEN VICTOR ETOP

1407.     OKON LAWRENCE ETIM

1408.     EKPO UDEME EMMANUE

1409.     UKUT EKOMOBONG EBONG

1410.     AKPABIO ABRAHAM JIMMY

1411.     AKPAN ETEYEN EMMAN

1412.     ESSIEN EMEM JOHN

1413.     HENRY MABEL JOSEPH

1414.     AKPAN EKOMABASI SU

1415.     UDO NDIFREKE SUNDA

1416.     ISONG UMOH GODWIN

1417.     UDOSEN EDET EFFIONG

1418.     UTIN STELLA PETER

1419.     EKIKOR MICHAEL ESUA

1420.     OKON AKANINYENE AMOS

1421.     IME BENARD AKPADIAHA

1422.     NKANTA MARY CLEMENT

1423.     SYLVESTER MAGDALEN

1424.     AKPAN MARTHA ESUA

1425.     PETER BASSEY PETER

1426.     EDET NNAMSO DANIEL

1427.     INYANG EMMANUEL BA

1428.     COMFORT ROBSON NSEOBOT

1429.     ETOKUDO FRANCISCA

1430.     DUFF EMEM NDARAKE

1431.     EBEBE ISRAEL DICK

1432.     OUT CHRISTIANA UDO

1433.     SANDY GODSON ANIEFIOK

1434.     AKPAN UBONG EFFION

1435.     UDO KUFRE MACUALAY

1436.     ETIM EKAETE EKAN

1437.     AKPAN IME MONDAY

1438.     UDOETUK NENE CHINE

1439.     ETTEH INI SAMUEL

1440.     AKPAN VERONICA PET

1441.     ASANGAENENG MONDAY

1442.     OUT ENO-OBONG SUND

1443.     ETUKUDO CAROLINE B

1444.     IKPE IMOH IKPEFON

1445.     AKPAN SUNDAY UDO

1446.     INYANG UNYIME AKPE

1447.     UDOFA ONOFIOK SAMU

1448.     UDO OFONMBUK SUNDA

1449.     UDOHMKPO ANYANIME

1450.     UMOH NSIKAK HENRY

1451.     INYANG EMMANUEL EL

1452.     GIBSON IME LINUS

1453.     DICKSON SUNDAY UDO

1454.     JONAH CONFIDENT ASUKWO

1455.     AUGUSTUS UNYIME FRIDAY

1456.     EMMANUEL NAOMI BASSEY

1457.     SILAS OBOT SUNDAY

1458.     OKPOKPOH THERESA E

1459.     BASSEY CHARLES BAS

1460.     SUNDAY IME JOSEPH

1461.     OBIOSIO OKPO EFFIO

1462.     PETER SAVIOUR CHRI

1463.     UDOH EMMANUEL UDO

1464.     TOM CHRISTIANA SUN

1465.     UDO INIOBONG MONDA

1466.     EFFIONG COMFORT EM

1467.     EKPENYONG EKPENYONG EDET

1468.     INYANG IDORENYIN E

1469.     MBONG PATRICIA JOS

1470.     UDOFIA FAVOUR JOSE

1471.     INYANG ANIETIE JOS

1472.     EDWIN VICTORIA EDW

1473.     MBABA EFIOK OFFION

1474.     UDOFIA ANIEKAN THO

1475.     UMOREN UFOT SUNDAY

1476.     AKPAN SUNDAY EDET

1477.     SAMUEL IDORENYIN U

1478.     NKANTA IMO DICK

1479.     LYONS ANIETIE NYON

1480.     EKPO EMMANUEL OKON

1481.     JIMMY HAPPINESS IM

1482.     UMOH PATRICIA GERA

1483.     UMOH JEREMIAH ISAA

1484.     OKON EPHRAIM EDET

1485.     UDOEKANEM EKIKERE

1486.     INYANG UDEME SIMON

1487.     IJAH AKANINYENE AR

1488.     HANSON EZEKIEL CHR

1489.     JONAH IDARA NATHAN

1490.     AKPAN SAMPSON EDET

1491.     ETOKEREN UTIBE MOR

1492.     ETOK FORTUNE SUNDA

1493.     UKPONG ROSE EMMANU

1494.     AKPAFIN USUA MOSES

1495.     EFFIONG EFFIONG OK

1496.     AKPAN SAMUEL ETIM

1497.     UDOETUK EKAETTE GE

1498.     ABRAHAM UDORI MOND

1499.     NTEKPERE EBLISS GO

1500.     EDEM AGNES MANFRED

1501.     HENRY EDWIN TEX

1502.     EKPO UDUAK AMOS

1503.     UDO CHRISTIANA DAV

1504.     EYOH ERNEST EDEM

1505.     UDOFIA BLESSED EME

1506.     SUNDAY INI EYO

1507.     UDO ANIEDI JEREMIA

1508.     ORUNG-BASSEY ARCHI

1509.     ODUOK CECILIA VICT

1510.     UMOH KUFRE AKPAN

1511.     MATTHEW EMMANUEL J

1512.     UDOH EMMANUEL AKPA

1513.     UDOFIA NSEMEKE OKO

1514.     UDOH NATHANIEL NEL

1515.     ETEFIA PHILIP AKPA

1516.     ETUK NSINKE SAMPSO

1517.     AKPAN AGNES DICK

1518.     UDOAKPAN FRIDAY SU

1519.     AKPAINYANG SAVIOUR

1520.     NTA IME DICK

1521.     JOHN IMEOBONG ETIM

1522.     BROWN BASSEY EDEM

1523.     ASUQUO ENE ASUQUO

1524.     NDIOK OKON

1525.     EKPUDO UDOSEN ROBE

1526.     EKANEM ANIEFIOK JOHN

1527.     ESU IBREDEM ISIDORE

1528.     IKOIWAK MABEL JOHNSON

1529.     ORUNG-BASSEY ELIZA

1530.     ETUKUDO ANTHONY DA

1531.     UKPONG MFON AKPAN

1532.     EKWERE ANTHONY THO

1533.     NWAETUK LOVINA SAM

1534.     VINCENT GAIUS AKAN

1535.     OKON NDIFREKE GODW

1536.     IBOK GLORY SAMUEL

1537.     JOHN ARIT ENEFIOK

1538.     JOHN AKANINYENE EN

1539.     SIMON PEACE MC DONALD

1540.     ETUK OTOBONG NSE

1541.     THOMPSON MARY EFFIONG

1542.     EKPUK GODWIN MONDAY

1543.     UDO MFON OBOT

1544.     DICK ESTHER DENNIS

1545.     EDOHO CHRISTIANA WARRIE

1546.     BEN REBECCA ELIJAH

1547.     EKAM EDIDIONG SAMUEL

1548.     THOMPSON EFFIONG EFFIONG

1549.     MOSES DAVID MONDAY

1550.     NKAMIANG GLORY SAMUEL

1551.     UDO ANIEFIOK SUNDAY

1552.     EDEM ANIEFIOK SAMUEL

1553.     AKPAN UTITOFON SUNDAY

1554.     UKO JOY EFFIONG

1555.     OBOT OBOT NSE

1556.     IMOSE JOE ETTI

1557.     USOROH THERESA EFIONG

1558.     SUNDAY INYANG AKPAN

1559.     IKOT JANE STEPHEN

1560.     MBONG EMMANUEL JOHNNY

1561.     EKANEM LUCY JIMMY

1562.     FRIDAY LUCY BASSEY

1563.     JACOB EMMANUEL EKANEM

1564.     AKWAOWO PASCHAL FRANCIS

1565.     UDOSEN JOSEPH JAMES

1566.     INYANG GLORY UDOSEN

1567.     EKPO IME JAMES

1568.     EKPE ANIEFIOK STEPHEN

1569.     AMOS OTO-ABASI EMMANUEL

1570.     THOMPSON IDONGESIT JACOB

1571.     PAUL MBONG ETIM

1572.     BENSON NSIKAN IKOT

1573.     UKPONG MBONG JOHNNY

1574.     ETUKUDO MERCY EKAETTE

1575.     ADIAKOD GLORY BASSEY

1576.     EKPO BASSEY AKPAN

1577.     EDOHO GRACE NDA

1578.     EKPOH ENOBONG UBONG

1579.     ULOH ULOH OKON

1580.     EDOHO GRACE ARCHIBONG

1581.     KOFFI GODWIN MICHAEL

1582.     IKWANG JOHN EDOHO

1583.     IKOT SAMUEL JOHN

1584.     OBOT PATRICK PETER

1585.     ESUENE BLESSING EKPENE

1586.     UDOUNWA IMAOBONG OKON

1587.     EDOHO EMMANUEL BASSEY

1588.     AKPAN VALENTINE ALEXANDER

1589.     DAVID EDET AKPAN

1590.     EDOHO EKANEM NDA

1591.     UDOTA ROXANA JACK

1592.     SOLOMON DANIEL OBIO

1593.     IKPONG EDEM OKON

1594.     AKPAN MMANTI MONDAYBENJAMIN

1595.     UDOH GRACE IMOH

1596.     UMOH IDONGESIT FRANKSON

1597.     UDIA RUTH DAN

1598.     EKPO NICHOLAS ESSIEN

1599.     AKPAN INI UDOUDO

1600.     EDOHO EMMANUEL FRANCIS

1601.     JOSHUA UKO EDET

1602.     AKPAN EKAETE GABRIEL

1603.     JAMES INYANG OKOKON

1604.     AKPAN ASUQUO ASUQUO

1605.     ITAUMAH JIMMY SUNNY

1606.     UMOH ANTHONY PATRICK

1607.     ESSIEN KINGSIZE JAMES

1608.     UTIT GODWIN EFFIONG

1609.     PAUL IMAOBONG SUNDAY

1610.     FRIDAY PRAYER EMEM

1611.     NDIOK ETEOBONG ASUQUO

1612.     EDET HAPPINESS SUNDAY

1613.     UDOMAH MBUOTIDEM JOSEPH

1614.     MBARIKIT WESLEY AMOS

1615.     EDEM EMMANUEL FRIDAY

1616.     FRANCIS NTUKIDEM NTUKIDEM

1617.     OBOT MFREKE UDO

1618.     DORATHY KERIAN GEORGE

1619.     ESSIEN GODSWILL EDMOND

1620.     JONAH ETOP EFFIONG

1621.     ETETTE ENOBONG UDO

1622.     DANIEL MERCY SAMMY

1623.     UDO EFFIONG DAN

1624.     PETER MANASSEH JOHN

1625.     UTONG MMENYENE AKPAN

1626.     AKPAKPAN VICTOR AKPAN

1627.     EKOI EMMANUEL PAULINUS

1628.     UDO EMMANUEL UDO

1629.     WARRIE SAMUEL UDO

1630.     AKPAN JOSHUA UDO

1631.     AKPASO NSIKAK EDET

1632.     UDO ANIEFIOK EKPEYONG

1633.     NTE KUFRE UBONG

1634.     UDOMA AKANINYENE JOHN

1635.     INIEKUNG EDET OKOKON

1636.     MATTHEW USEN SUNDAY

1637.     UDOMA CHRISTIANA JOHN

1638.     EDEM EFFIONG WILLIAM

1639.     UDOFIA IMEH JOHN

1640.     EFFIONG SUNDAY EDEM

1641.     UKOBOT NSIKANABASI EKPENYONG

1642.     BEN OTO CHRISTOPHER

1643.     UDOESIET JOSEPH UDOESIET

1644.     UMOETTE INIMFON BENSON

1645.     EFFIONG PRECIOUS SUNDAY

1646.     EFFIONG EMEM BENSON

1647.     IDIONG INIOBONG SAMPSON

1648.     JOHN AGNES VICTOR

1649.     EDOHO VICTORIA MARTIN

1650.     PAULYIN EMMANUEL GIDEON

1651.     SUNDAY EFFIONG UMANAH

1652.     TOMMY  ENODIENETUK ENODIEN

1653.     UBONG BENJAMIN EKWERE

1654.     UBONG ENYENEKPON ANIEKPON

1655.     UBONG JOHN ETUK

1656.     UDEME MONDAY JOHNSON

1657.     ITORO EMMANUEL ESHIET

1658.     ELSIE EMMANUEL EKPENYONG

1659.     AKANINYENE ISIDORE AKPAN

1660.     ASUKWO PHILIP PETER

1661.     AUGUSTINE ARCHIBONG UMOREN

1662.     CHRISTOPHER ASUQUO UDOEKONG

1663.     CLETUS IYANAM EYO

1664.     ELISH-HERO AUSTEEN EMMANUEL

1665.     EMEM DANIEL EYO

1666.     FRIDAY EDET EFFA

1667.     GLORY WILFRED UMOETTE

1668.     GODWIN JOHNSON ETUKUDO

1669.     HOPE GEORGE UDOH

1670.     IDONGESIT JACKSON UDOUDO

1671.     IME MONDAY DAVIS

1672.     IMO EFFIONG ARCHIBONG

1673.     JAMES EDET OKON

1674.     JAMES JOE ENYUNI

1675.     JOSEPH OKON ODUOK

1676.     KINGSLEY PIUS NNAMESEH

1677.     KUFREMFON OKON EDET

1678.     LEO BASSEY ETIM

1679.     MARY NDUESO ARCHIBONG

1680.     MARY GODWIN PAUL

1681.     JANET UFOT EBONG

1682.     MFON JOHN MICHEAL

1683.     NSEABASI EKPO ETUKUDOH

1684.     PETER UDOFIA JIM

1685.     UBONG EKOH TOMPETER

1686.     AUGUSTINE ETIM OKON

1687.     ATIM OKON DAN

1688.     DANIEL HILARY DANIEL

1689.     EKOM DENIS EBONG

1690.     EMMANUEL EKANEM MARK

1691.     EMMANUEL ARCHIBONG OKON

1692.     ENOBONG EKAETTE ETUKUDO

1693.     ENOBONG JACKSON UDOM

1694.     GODWIN PAUL EKPENYONG

1695.     GRACE EDOHO ETUKUDO

1696.     HELEN JOSHUA OKON

1697.     JAMES EDET OKON

1698.     MFON OKON JOHNSON

1699.     NSE  SAMUEL ATANG

1700.     OBOT ANIEMA OBOT

1701.     ROSE WILLIE SAM

1702.     SAMUEL NSE ATANG

1703.     SUSAN ALAMINA TOBIN

1704.     SYLVESTER EDINAM FRANK

1705.     IMAOBONG PETER EMA

1706.     MANDU BASSEY ADA

1707.     SENIYENE OKON UDOFIA

1708.     MONDAY PATIENCE NDUESO

1709.     DANIEL OKON UTUK

1710.     OFFIONG . O. ASUQUO

1711.     NTIPKEMFON . B. ADA

1712.     VIVIAN BEN JAMES

1713.     UDOH NELSON AKANANWAN

1714.     OKON EDE OYOH

1715.     ETOP OKON ETUK

1716.     UDOH NSEABASI CHRISTOPHER

1717.     UDOKAH OKON TOM

1718.     AKPAN SUNDAY OKON

1719.     NOAH ETIM NOAH

1720.     ENEH KUFRE ANTHONY

1721.     KING PIUS UFOT

1722.     EKEMINI OKON OSON

1723.     GLORY JOSEPH JOHN

1724.     UMANA UDUAK ETUK

1725.     OLIVER ESTHER JOSEPH

1726.     SAMUEL ETIM EDEM

1727.     UNYIME AKAN ETUK

1728.     SOLOMON ROBERT  EBONG

1729.     ELIJAH IDARAESIT .I

1730.     HANNAH MICHEAL  JOHNSON

1731.     NKAROIJO . M. WARIBO

1732.     GODKNOWS MICHAEL UDOH

1733.     PRINCE MONDAY YELOW

1734.     EYOM-ABASI MONDAY DICKSON

1735.     ETIM IMAOBONG EFIOK

1736.     VICTOR ITA UDOFIA

1737.     ROSE  FRIDAY ENYIOAKPAN

1738.     EFFIONG PATRICK UWEM

1739.     UDUAK EFFIONG BASSEY

1740.     EMMANUEL ESSIEN DAVID

1741.     FRANCIS BASSEY EKONG

1742.     ETESIN NDIFREKE UDOFIA

1743.     IDORENYIN MFON AKPANUTIN

1744.     UDOEKPO ANEISIET .J.

1745.     EYO THERESA BASSEY

1746.     JOHN FRIDAY UDOFA

1747.     AKPANNAH IMOH UTOEKPO

1748.     EKOT EMMANUEL BROWN

1749.     NDARAKE OTO-OBONG OKON

1750.     UMOH AUGUSTINE ALEXANDER

1751.     ABASIAMA AKPAN DOMINIC

1752.     DANIEL ITORO ELIJAH

1753.     INIODU SUNDAY USANG

1754.     IQUO ASUQUO UNO

1755.     SUNDAY IME . A.

1756.     JOY ANEFIOK JOHNSON

1757.     UDUAK PATRICK INYANG

1758.     CAROLINE DAVID OFFIONG

1759.     UMANAH .M. EFFIONG

1760.     MARCUS SOLOMON AKPAN

1761.     UKPONG ROSE SUNDAY

1762.     BASSEY ITORO SAMUEL

1763.     IDONGESIT ARCHIBONG PHILIP

1764.     JOHNSON SUNDAY UDOIMUK

1765.     NOAH MOSES AKPAN

1766.     IME IDORENYIN JOHN

1767.     ROSE EFFIONG OKON

1768.     NSIKAN DANSON UDOFIA

1769.     UMANA UMANA CHRISTOPHER

1770.     ENO OFFIONG EDET

1771.     DANIEL EDIOH AKPASON

1772.     ETUK ALEXANDER OKPO

1773.     ITAUMA EKAETTE SOLOMON

1774.     UMOREN NKEREUWEM ENO

1775.     GABRIEL EYO AFIA

1776.     NTUK IDONGESIT WILCOX

1777.     SUNDAY EDET UDOFIA

1778.     VICTOR JOSEPH ETIEBET

1779.     DICKSON ANIETIE EMMAUEL

1780.     IDONGESIT  J. PAUL

1781.     NDIFREKE OBONG AKPAN

1782.     TOYOMFON EFFION UKPONG

1783.

1784.     KUFRE  ROBERT EBONG

1785.     IME MONDAY AMOS

1786.     AMAEKERE EYO IBANGA

1787.     JOHNSON NTIEDO UMOREN

1788.     GLORY UNYIME VINCENT

1789.     ANIEFIOK SANDY UDO

1790.     DAVID MICHEAL IBOKETTE

1791.     NSE UKPONG AKPAN

1792.     ODUM  ULU EREM

1793.     DAVID ETIM  MOSES

1794.     EKANEM IFIOK ROBERT

1795.     EKEREUKE BRIAN EFFIONG

1796.     EKANEM ELIZABETH . E

1797.     RAPHAEL BASSEY

1798.     PRINCE NYAH UDO

1799.     ALICE OKON EDET

1800.     POLYCARP EFFIONG UDOH

1801.     ASANGA EMMANUEL INYANG

1802.     EMMANUEL OKON AKPAN

1803.     DANIEL SAMPSON

1804.     AKANINYENE ESSIET

1805.     BLESSING EMMANUEL JACKSON

1806.     IMAH INI EFFIONG

1807.     IDANG EMA JOSEPH

1808.     MONDAY DICKSON AKPAN

1809.     EMMANUEL G. GEORGE

1810.     EKONG UDUAK CHARLES

1811.     AKANINYENE TOM AKPAN

1812.     INIOBONG FRANCIS IKPETE

1813.     EDIDIONG . A EFFIONG

1814.     JOSIAH EDET OTUK

1815.     ANIEBIET UDO PETER

1816.     OBOT MBETOBONG JONAH

1817.     EMMANUEL EMMANUEL OKON

1818.     AKPAN CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS

1819.     VICTOR PAUL ARCHIBONG

1820.     BEN MFON EFFIONG

1821.     IME ASUQUO UDO

1822.     IMAOBNG EMMANUEL ENANG

1823.     UNA CECILIA GABRIEL

1824.     CHRISTIANA ROBERT UDO

1825.     KENNETH EBONG UBAHANTU

1826.     SUNDAY JOSHUA EKWERE

1827.     ANIEDI IMEH IYANAM

1828.     EKONG NDUESO AKPAN

1829.     ELIJAH TITUS AKPAN

1830.     GLORY BASSEY OKPOSIN

1831.     NSE EMA IKITDE

1832.     ARCHIBONG EDOMA RAPHAEL

1833.     EMMANUEL OWOEDIMO ENANG

1834.     UBONG DANIEL EDOHO

1835.     ENO EDET EFFIONG

1836.     ANIETIE ETTEMFON UDOM

1837.     CHRISTIAN NNAH AKPAN

1838.     EMAH JOHNITA

1839.     ETIM BLESSING PATRICK

1840.     UBOKUDOM ENUICE SUNDAY

1841.     PETER NSIMA SUNDAY

1842.     MERCY AUGUSTIN BERNARD

1843.     EDEM BRIDGET RAPHAEL

1844.     ARCHIBONG THOMPSON UDOFIA

1845.     JUSTINA THOMPSON DAN

1846.     ANYANIME SYLVANUS

1847.     OFFIONG ANTHONY ANI

1848.     MATHEW T DICKSON

1849.     WISDOM EDEM ISIEN

1850.     OTU EDITI UDO

1851.     EYO ROSE EFFIONG

1852.     EKARIKA VICTORIA NSEOBONG

1853.     HANNAH ANYAMA UMOH

1854.     ITOK ESETANG FRANCIS

1855.     JOSEPH JOSHUA AKPAN

1856.     UMANNAH GABRIEL GREGORY

1857.     UMANAH EDIDIONG MALACHY

1858.     ROSE SUNDAY UDO

1859.     OKON ANTE ESIFA

1860.     BASIL OKON EKPO

1861.     UBONG ITA WILLIAMS

1862.     FELICIA M AKPAN

1863.     AKPAN JOSEPH NDARAKE

1864.     IFIOK COSMAS ESSIEN

1865.     MERCY EYO TIMOTH

1866.     UWEMEDIMO UFON EFFIONG

1867.     EMMANUEL UFON EFFIONG

1868.     SILAS IKAKKE EDET

1869.     AFANG SAMUEL DICKSON

1870.     IBEKWE PRINCE JOSEPH

1871.     MERCY ALEXANNDER USEN

1872.     KUBIAT EDEM EKEREKE

1873.     JACKSON ENOCH JOHN

1874.     AKANINYENE PATRICK EFFEH

1875.     NSE SAM AKPAN

1876.     IBOKETTE PATRICK GILBERT

1877.     EMMANUEL AGBOR ODIGHA

1878.     EMEM FRANCIS OKON

1879.     ENWONGO FRANK

1880.     EDET EMMANUEL INYANG

1881.     JOE UBONG ESOP

1882.     MARGARET MARY ODIONG

1883.     BLESSING MONDAY PETER

1884.     JESSIE SAMUEL THOMPSON

1885.     EMMANUEL BASSEY EDOHO

1886.     AKPAN USEME-OBONG SUNDAY

1887.     MICHAEL EFFIONG OKPONUNG

1888.     OSSOM COMFORT IDONGESIT

1889.     JONAH UDO EKPO

1890.     DAVID GODWIN MICHAEL

1891.     AKPAN SAMPSON ETIM

1892.     PATIENCE UDO JOHN

1893.     LORDDAY MOSES UMOH

1894.     BEN IDORENYIN IME

1895.     UMANA JOHN UDO

1896.     UMANA LINUS UDO

1897.     ENO CHRISTOPHER UDOM

1898.     IDEM UDO UKO

1899.     ATIM SUNDAY IME

1900.     UDOFIA GODFREY

1901.     EMMANUEL ENIEFIOK UDOFOT

1902.     OKUKU ANIEKAN IDIONG

1903.     EMMANUEL A UMOREN

1904.     EMMANUEL MONDAY IBANGA

1905.     AKPARO ATIM UMANAM

1906.     EDET SUNDAY JOHNSON

1907.     UKEM CHARLES BASSEY

1908.     DAVID AKPAN JOHN

1909.     SATURDAY WILLIAMSON

1910.     USEN JOSEPH EKAETTE

1911.     SAMUEL BROWNSON EKPO

1912.     ETOKSON MOSE EDET

1913.     WILLIE OKON MBONG

1914.     SOLOMON ASSAM  JEREMIAH

1915.     JANET THOMAS ESSIEN

1916.     EMMANUEL AKPAN OKON

1917.     MARY UDO FESTUS UDO

1918.     ENOBONG MONDAY UFOKUDOK

1919.     EFFIONG UYOATTA HENRY

1920.     BROWNSON GRACE BASSEY

1921.     BENNET EMMANUEL ETUK

1922.     ESSIEN EKERE SAMSON

1923.     WISDOM IFIOK AKPAN

1924.     UMO GODWIN ISANG

1925.     MARGARET CHYSANTHUS UDOH

1926.     USORO JAMES UDO

1927.     UYO INEMESIT ISONG

1928.     AKANIMO CHUKS

1929.     USENOBONG ARCHIBONG

1930.     MBRE JESSEY SUNDAY

1931.     AKANIYENE A. UMO

1932.     UYOM OKON EFFIONG

1933.     OKON SOLOMON GABRIEL

1934.     JACKSON NSIDEBE SATURDAY

1935.     SUNDAY GODWIN USE

1936.     IFIOK SABINUS EKPENE

1937.     UDUAK EKRIKPO

1938.     OFONIME CHRISTOPHER ESSIEN

1939.     UDUAK EKPEDEME JAMES

1940.     ETTE OTTOBONG UDOK

1941.     ONYEUKWU BLESSING CHIDINMA

1942.     ROSELINE EMMANUEL EDOHO

1943.     ISAAC AKPAN DAVISON

1944.     ASUQUO BASSEY OKON

1945.     BRIGHT UBONG UDOFIA

1946.     SAMUEL ETIM SAMUEL

1947.     INGANGETTE UDO GEORGE

1948.     JAMES ETIETE IME

1949.     UTUK GABRIEL MALACHY

1950.     ARCHIBONG ISIDORE ETIM

1951.     CHARLIE EKWERE ELIJAH

1952.     NSIKAN JOSEPH EKANEM

1953.     ARCHIBONG PAUL ETIM

1954.     UDOH ESTHER PIUS

1955.     PETER NSIKAK JOSEPH

1956.     JOHN ENO IMOH

1957.     ESSIEN IDORENYIN AKPAN

1958.     UWAH MFON ANTHONY

1959.     IMEH EDET UDOSEN

1960.     JACOB USENEMEM PAUL

1961.     INIOBONG UDO AKPAN

1962.     ESSIEN IMOH ENOH

1963.     EKIKERE HENRY IDIOUMOH

1964.     NAMSO MONDAY SAMUEL

1965.     EKONG REBECCA GODSHIELD

1966.     SAMPSON ANIEBIET EFIOK

1967.     ITANGA MONDAY DUFF

1968.     ANIEMA CLETUS UBIT

1969.     NKEREUWEM UDO BASSEY

1970.     ESANG CELESTINE ESUK

1971.     JAMES GLORIA AYODELE

1972.     HELEN NATHANIEL WILLIAMS

1973.     VICTOR AKAN ESSIEN

1974.     USEN LAWSON USEN

1975.     MBOSOWO DUKE EFFIONG

1976.     CECILIA JOHN NYONG

1977.     SAMPSON MESHACH TOM

1978.     BASSEY EMMANUEL BRENDAN

1979.     UDEME ENOBONG ESHIET

1980.     BROWNSON PRAISE NSIKAK

1981.     NKEREUWEM BENSON UKPANAH

1982.     MICHEAL ASUQUO EBONG

1983.     JOHNSON UKEME EDEM

1984.     JOB INYANG SUNDAY

1985.     IYIRE IBORO SUNDAY

1986.     ESSIEN INIEDEM

1987.     ENO DANIEL UWEM

1988.     AKPAN EFFIONG ETIM

1989.     UDONTAH ALFRED AKPAN

1990.     PETER ITA PETER

1991.     REGINA UDO OBOT

1992.     TOM AUGUSTINE AUGUSTINE

1993.     JOHN UDUAKOBONG MOSES

1994.     NSIKAK ETOP WILLIAMS

1995.     EBONG UWEMEDIMO UDO

1996.     EDEM PETER PAUL

1997.     GODWIN OKON IKPE

1998.     EYO INI JACOB

1999.     SOLOMON MANDU THOMAS

2000.     UNWANA ISAAC JONAH

2001.     UKWO GEORGE AKPAN

2002.     SAMUEL UDOMA SUNDAY

2003.     UDOM JOSEPH EMMANUEL

2004.     UKPONG NSIKAN UDO

2005.     NELSON NYENEIME EZEKIEL

2006.     MKPANG ANYANIME MANASSEH

2007.     ETIM EMEM PATRICK

2008.     ASUQUO NDIANA-ABASI E

2009.     UDO CAROLINE ETIM

2010.     EDEKE IME EDET

2011.     ANWANA ELIZABETH OKON

2012.     ATANANG NSE ALBERTSON

2013.     UMOH JEREMIAH JOHNSON

2014.     BASSEY EFFIONG SAM

2015.     BROWNSON CLEMENT EFFIONG

2016.     XAVIER SLYVESTER ASANG .A

2017.     PATRICK INI-MFON VINCENT

2018.     NKANTA PRINCESS ENOBONG

2019.     UMOH IYENEIME BASSEY

2020.     UMANAH FRANCIS UDUAK

2021.     UWEM WILLIAM BASSEY

2022.     BASSEY CHARLES ETIM

2023.     AKAN AFFIONG ETIM

2024.     ETUKUDO IFIOK SUNDAY

2025.     IBOK-ETE ISONGUYO ISONGUYO

2026.     AKPAN EMMANUEL SAMPSON

2027.     JOHNSON NAMNSO OKON

2028.     EDEKE CHRISTY IMOABE

2029.     AFAHAIDE NSINI JOHNSON

2030.     ETUK ANIEKEM MONDAY

2031.     JUMBO ELIZABETH FRIDAY

2032.     JAMES ANIEDI EDET

2033.     ETUKUDO JAMES UDO

2034.     EMANA EDET BASSEY

2035.     OBOT MFON EDEM

2036.     DAN AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER

2037.     EKPO OKUKU GEORGE

2038.     INOEKANEM OFONIME SUNDAY

2039.     NYAH UDEME INNOCENT

2040.     EKPO OKON PETER

2041.     CORNELIA MATTHEW UDEH

2042.     CALEB PRISCILLA CALEB

2043.     ARCHIBONG UTAKOBONG FRANCIS

2044.     IDONGESIT ENOBONG PETER

2045.     UDOUDO NKEREUWEM EFFIONG

2046.     UDOAKA MONDAY MARK

2047.     IBANGA MARIA JOHN

2048.     OWOREN INIOBONG WILLIE

2049.     JOHN IME JAMES

2050.     EKONG CHARLES JEREMIAH

2051.     VICTOR ETIM NYONG

2052.     WILLIAM ISAAC

2053.     EKONG AKANIYENE OLIVER

2054.     JAMES VICTOR ETIM

2055.     ENOBONG UFOT INYANG

2056.     ARCHIBONG SAMUEL MONDAY

2057.     EDET IDOPISE PATRICK

2058.     BASSEY SUNDAY NEURO

2059.     UMOREN AKANIMOH SOLOMON

2060.     AKPAN FRIDAY AKPAN

2061.     AKPAN UWEM BEN

2062.     PAUL LEO ANSELEM

2063.     UDOEKPO ISAAC SAM

2064.     WISON ANIWANG OKON

2065.     OFFIOM ANIEMA OKON

2066.     EKANEM UDUAK MONDAY

2067.     IWOK PATRICK CHRISTOPHER

2068.     EDUWEM ELIJAH OKON

2069.     ETUKUDO JOSEPH JACOB

2070.     EFFIONG ESSIEN ASUQUO

2071.     GODWIN OKON AFANGEKUNG

2072.     AKPAN EDIDIONG JOSHUA

2073.     BASSEY CATHERINE SYLVESTER

2074.     BASSEY SYLVESTER EDEM

2075.     UFOT USENOBONG NSEABASI

2076.     AKPAN EKIKERE ANIEDU

2077.     IGBOKWE OGECHI OKECHUKWU

2078.     FELIX ALEX AKPAN

2079.     ESEN EMMANUEL DONALD

2080.     EDOK JAMES EFIONG

2081.     UDUAK OKON ESSIET

2082.     LAWSON ABASIENYENE ABIAN

2083.     UDOH JACOB PAUL

2084.     ETIM LUCY EFFIONG

2085.     ABANG PATRICK ABANG

2086.     IKONO IFIOK CLEMENT

2087.     DARTY EKAETTE JOSEPH

2088.     EDOHO CECELIA SAMUEL

2089.     EDEM EMEM ETIM

2090.     EDWARD ANIEDI BONIFACE

2091.     IDONGETTE DAVID DANIEL

2092.     ABIGAIL MICHAEL ODUNGIDE

2093.     NKANTA ETIENEOBONG M

2094.     ATAT NSEKPONG UFOT

2095.     EDWARD CECILIA BONIFACE

2096.     JACKSON ANTHONY NYONG

2097.     AKPAN EDET SUNDAY

2098.     UDOH MARY JIMMY

2099.     SAMPSON SOLOMON PAULINUS

2100.     ETIM USEN EDEM

2101.     BENJAMIN VICTOR UTIP

2102.     EDIONG PETER WARRIBO

2103.     FELIX ALEX AKPAN

2104.     ESSIEN PIUS ETIM

2105.     BASSEY AFFIONG SUNDAY

2106.     ETIM EKAETTE ANTHONY

2107.     OBOHO EMEM EDET

2108.     FELIX ALEX AKPAN

2109.     UMOREN UDUAK SOLOMON

2110.     EKOT QUEEN VERA MATTHEW

2111.     JAMES JOSEPH ETUKUDO

2112.     TOMMY IKPE .U

2113.     EKONG MFON DANIEL

2114.     USORO THERESA CHRISTOPHER

2115.     UDOFIA MARY NSE

2116.     ETIM VICTORIA EMMANUEL

2117.     ISOBARA OTO-OBONG IGNATUS

2118.     EKPA UTIBE EFFIONG

2119.     UWANA ENO ETIM

2120.     ETUKUDO CHRISTIANA JOSEPH

2121.     AKPAN IFIOK ANIEFIOK

2122.     ITAK ALICE WILLIAMS

2123.     OKON GABRIEL SUNDAY

2124.     IKPONG EDET ANTE

2125.     UDOAKA GODWIN JOMBO

2126.     UROM MBADA UDIM

2127.     ANWANAOBONG OKPOHOWO

2128.     UBENG AMAH JANET EMMANUEL

2129.     OKORIE INIOBONG SUNDAY

2130.     OBONUKUT DANIEL EZEKIEL

2131.     EMAH EMEM DAVID

2132.     ASUQUO ADANNE SUNDAY

2133.     ABIA ALICE ETUK

2134.     MFON EFFIONG ASUQUO

2135.     AKPAN NYAKNO BENSON

2136.     EKOMOBONG GRACE DAVID

2137.     CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE .U

2138.     MIKE MICHAEL UNAHEKONG

2139.     UDONG JAMES CHARLES

2140.     OUT EKA DAVIS

2141.     OBIO NKEREUWEM UDOUDO

2142.     EDEKE NTEKIM OYOKUNYI

2143.     JOHN RAPHAEL EMMANUEL

2144.     PETER UBONG EFFIONG

2145.     UYE ATIM OKON

2146.     OYOKPO OKON EFFIONG

2147.     EDET EMMANUEL PAUL

2148.     THOMPSON UDIMOBONG MFON

2149.     IKAFIA BLESSING GODWIN

2150.     PEPPLE CHRISTOPHER JACOB

2151.     EFFIONG COMFORT BASSEY

2152.     UDOFIA FRIDAY JOHN

2153.     EDUOK JOSEPH ISAAC

2154.     NSEABASI HILKIAH BASSEY

2155.     JACOB ESTHER IME

2156.     IKOH EDEDEM EDEM

2157.     ETIMBUK JAMES UDOSEN

2158.     UTOMOBONG JUMBO OKORIE

2159.     ESSIEN UDO PATRICK

2160.     JOHN UDEME BENSON

2161.     ETIM EFFIONG OFFIONG

2162.     ATING HAPPINESS SAM

2163.     ARCHIBONG PATIENCE EMMANUEL

2164.     IBOK EMMANUEL BASSEY

2165.     IYANG IDORENYIN JACOB

2166.     UDOEKWERE EKEMINI DANIEL

2167.     THOMPSON MERCY EDEM

2168.     AKPAN MAGRETE SYLVESTER

2169.     INYANG NSIKAKABASI UDO

2170.     EDESSAI OKON ASUKWO

2171.     TITUS RAPHAEL EFFIONG

2172.     OWU ANWANG-ABASI UDOM

2173.     UMOUKO MFONIDO USEN

2174.     EMANA AKANINYENE BASSEY

2175.     UDOTU NSIDEBE  SUNDAY

2176.     OKON OBONG ASUQUO

2177.     SUNDAY EKANEM EMMANUEL

2178.     UMOUKO EKPAMFON SILAS

2179.     OTONG JOHN ABASIAKAN

2180.     WILLIAMS DEBORAH SUNDAY

2181.     EFFIONG SCOTT MORRISON

2182.     DICKSON IDARA MONDAY

2183.     UMOREN ENO-OBONG EKONG

2184.     AMOS ELIZABETH AUGUSTUS

2185.     UWEM UWANA EFFIONG

2186.     EYOP GIDEON FRIDAY

2187.     OBONG UWEM JOHN

2188.     EMANA EDEM BASSEY

2189.     UMOR SAMUEL DANIEL

2190.     UMODEN JOSEPH EDWARD

2191.     EDET ABIA BASSEY

2192.     UMOH ANIEDI JACKSON

2193.     IFUM JUSTINA HENRY

2194.     OBOH KATE EMMANUEL

2195.     IDIONG LIFE MARK

2196.     UDOH EZEKIEL DICKSON

2197.     BASSEY PATRICK ESSIEN

2198.     OKPOSIN UDO BASSEY

2199.     DAVID SAM SAM

2200.     SIMON MERCY JOHNSON

2201.     UDOH JESSIE EZEKIEL

2202.     JOHN NKEREUWEM MICHAEL

2203.     UDO EKERETTE IME

2204.     EBEREFIAK UBONG EDEM

2205.     OROK FRIDAY OROK

2206.     ANWAN NSIKAK WILLIE

2207.     TOMMY AFFIONG EKWERE

2208.     OTU UDEME ANDREW

2209.     IDIYANG ABIA DICKSON

2210.     EFFIONG ANTHONY ESSIEN

2211.     IDE VICTOR EDET

2212.     EKPOH EKERE ELIJAH

2213.     ANIEFIOK JEROME UKPONG

2214.     ETUK ESSIEN DAWSON

2215.     IDIONG UBOK SUNDAY

2216.     OKON  PATIENCE JEREMY

2217.     ANTAI GODWIN EDUK

2218.     NYEME  AKANINYENE ISRAEL

2219.     IKPA ANTHONY RAYMOND

2220.     UBOKULO BLESSING ASUKWO

2221.     UDI EDET BASSEY

2222.     ISAAC GRACE PRINCESS

2223.     UDOH EMMANUEL OKURE

2224.     DAN ESTHER MONDAY

2225.     AKPAN MONDAY SAMUEL

2226.     EFFIONG GLORY SUNDAY

2227.     ADAMS PIUS OKON

2228.     OTUKO AMAETTE UDOFIA

2229.     UBOM KINGSLEY AKPAN

2230.     UDEME UYAI SUNDAY

2231.     INYANG MFON THOMAS

2232.     UDOFIA ISAAC ETIM

2233.     AKPABIO PRECIOUS JOSEPH

2234.     OFFIONG ENOBONG EMMANUEL

2235.     UDOUROM ETOPOBONG JOHNNY

2236.     OKON OFONIME SAMPSON

2237.     OKON EMMANUEL SAMPSON

2238.     UDODONG EDET OKON

2239.     EDWARD GLORY SAMUEL

2240.     ENO EDET AKPAN

2241.     IKPE LAWRENCE EFFIONG

2242.     ADAMS GODWIN JOHN

2243.     IMAOBONG JAMES EDOUK

2244.     OBOHO ALICE FRIDAY

2245.     OBOHO FRIDAY STEPHEN

2246.     EDET BASSEY EFFIONG

2247.     UKAH PEACE JEREMIAH

2248.     NSOH JOY OTU

2249.     UMOH NSEOBONG GERALD

2250.     UDO EFFIONG AKPAN

2251.     UMO UDEME EMMANUEL

2252.     AKPANUMO JOE MARK

2253.     JOHN JOHN EFFIONG

2254.     UMOREN IMOH GEORGE

2255.     UDOFE MFON EYO

2256.     SAMUEL MERCY JOHN

2257.     IBANGA ESTHER DANIEL

2258.     AKPAN AKANIYENE UKPONG

2259.     AKPAN MONDAY ATAUYO

2260.     UMOH PATRICK MALACHY

2261.     BASSEY PETER EFFIONG

2262.     SAMPSON SUNDAY ANDREW

2263.     AKPAN OKON UDOFIA

2264.     INYION MAVIES MARCUS

2265.     UDO UFONIME EDEM

2266.     INYANG NSEKPONG DAVID

2267.     EKON MOSES FRANK

2268.     ETIM UKPONO DENIS

2269.     UMO UBOKOBONG UDEME

2270.     OKON UDUAK BASSEY

2271.     UMOH EMEK UDUDOETTOR

2272.     ARCHIBONG ABASIAMA ANNIETTE

2273.     UMOIBE ITORO IMOH

2274.     UMOIBE IMOH GABRIEL

2275.     OBOT ETOP JACKSON

2276.     IKPEYEN ENOBONG JAMES

2277.     IBANGA ABASIAMA NSEKPONG

2278.     OUT GODWIN OUT

2279.     AKPAN ENEFIOK JEREMIAH

2280.     ETUK EDOAMA JACKSON

2281.     HARRY GRACE STANLEY

2282.     JACOB IMAOBONG DICK

2283.     UBOH UBOH UDOSEN

2284.     ESHIET GRACE JOSHUA

2285.     UDOFA ITOHOWO UWEM

2286.     EKANEM DENIS EYO

2287.     EBONG NDIFREKE OKON

2288.     JUMBO ITORO DANIEL

2289.     AKPAN VICTOR MICHAEL

2290.     UWAH NATHANIEL EFFIONG

2291.     PAUL BLESSED FRIDAY

2292.     EKANEM NKERUWEM EYO

2293.     JOHN CALEB EKANEM

2294.     UWAK ISREAL ABRAHAM

2295.     OKON OTON OTON

2296.     EFFIONG BLESSING UKIM

2297.     HARRY STANLEY NNAH

2298.     AGBATA IFEANYI CLEMENT

2299.     AKWAOWO SAMUEL AKWAOWO

2300.     JACOB MARY DICK

2301.     EFFIONG GRACE DANIEL

2302.     OGBOYOK EDWARD EDWARD

2303.     MAXWELL RACHEAL MAXWELL

2304.     FRANK ETIM SUNDAY

2305.     BEN PATIENCE EVANS

2306.     UDOIKPONG PRINCE RAYMOND

2307.     UMANAH ISAAC MOSES

2308.     UDOH EMMANUEL ETIM

2309.     ESSIEN LEO UKO

2310.     EFFIONG CHRISTIANA PIUS

2311.     JOSEPH MAGDALENE MFON

2312.     AGBATA CHIEDU CHRISTOPHER

2313.     THOMPSON EDIDIONG UFOT

2314.     OKORIE GLORY EVANS

2315.     JULIET PAUL FELIX

2316.     EFFIONG EMAEYAK EDEM

2317.     ONONOKPONO NKOYO EFFIONG

2318.     EFFIONG GRACE PATRICK

2319.     AKPAN NDIFREKE SUNDAY

2320.     UMOH PATIENCE EDET

2321.     EDEKE COMFORT MAURICE

2322.     EDEKE MAURICE OKON

2323.     UDOEKPO MONDAY SUNDAY

2324.     UDOUDO IMO UYO

2325.     EBE IME PETER

2326.     AKPAN EKOPIMO MONDAY

2327.     OBOT IDO VICTOR

2328.     EDET MERCY EFFIONG

2329.     JOHN OFONIME IBANGA

2330.     EDET EDIMA OKON

2331.     AKPAN OFONIME STEPHEN

2332.     IBANGA EKAETTE SUNDAY

2333.     BASSEY EMMANUEL FRANCIS

2334.     ETOK UBONG ETIM

2335.     AKPANUMOH SAMUEL REAGAN

2336.     IKIE VICTORIA EDET

2337.     ABRAHAM BROWNSON JOHN

2338.     MBARIKIT MBOSOWO UFOT

2339.     ANTAI BLESSING ROWLAND

2340.     AKAKATANG ARIT EDET

2341.     NDUKEOBONG OFONIME EMMANUEL

2342.     ANTAI LUCY ROWLAND

2343.     THERESA INYANG UDO

2344.     UMOH ALICE SYLVANUS

2345.     ASUKWO VERONICA ITA

2346.     EKANEM ISRAEL FRIDAY

2347.     NKANGA EKEMINI EDET

2348.     UKPONG INEM MATTHEW

2349.     AKPAN UDEME THOMPSON

2350.     NNAH ANIEKAN UTOEKPO

2351.     EKPO ETIM EDET

2352.     AKPANUTIN MFON OKON

2353.     PETER ENOBONG UMOETUK

2354.     NKANTA WILLIAM WILLIAM

2355.     BASSEY LUCY ELIJAH

2356.     UDOAKA NDIAYEOBONG MONDAY

2357.     SAMUEL OTO-ABASI EFFIONG

2358.     IFOT SUNDAY SUNDAY

2359.     EVANSON NSIKAN OKON

2360.     UNEH MARY ASUQUO

2361.     AKAPN ODUDU EFFIONG

2362.     AKPAN DAVID JOSEPH

2363.     ANIEKAN JACKSON NTUK

2364.     UMOH OFONIME AKANINYENE

2365.     MKPESIT MICHAEL OKON

2366.     AKANG GRACE BASSEY

2367.     UDOENOH DOMINIC UDOH

2368.     ESIFA HARRIS BEN

2369.     ETEH SYLVANUS ESSIN

2370.     UDOKU EKEMINI MONDAY

2371.     UKPE OFONIME SUNDAY

2372.     OWOH UDEME SUNDAY

2373.     INYANG EDET TOM

2374.     AKPAN ITA BEN

2375.     ISONG JUSTINA SUNDAY

2376.     AKPAN EFIOM EDEM

2377.     UMOH ANYIEBIET GERALD

2378.     UMOH UDEME GERALD

2379.     OKON NKEREUWEM BASSEY

2380.     ESHIET EDO OKON

2381.     KOKOETTE MOSES ESHIET

2382.     EKPO JOSEPH ASUQUO

2383.     AKPAN IFIOK CHARLES

2384.     IWOK PRINCEWILL FRIDAY

2385.     UFOT OBONGANWAN ALOYSIUS

2386.     JUMBO ENO DANIEL

2387.     JONA SUSSANAN INI

2388.     AKPAN SUNDAY ASUQUO

2389.     UMOH EZEKIEL PETER

2390.     WILLIE BLESSING EDET

2391.     EKPENE SAMPSON INYANG

2392.     BASSEY AGNES CHRISTOPHER

2393.     OKORIE NSIDU ISHMAEL

2394.     UFOT ITA AKPAN

2395.     OKON EFFIONG BASSEY

2396.     OKON MICHAEL DOMINIC

2397.     AMANA OKOKON UKIWOKENO

2398.     TOM IDONGESIT EKPO

2399.     EKPONG ETTETE EKPONGNTAK

2400.     INIEKPO JAMES SUNDAY

2401.     OTON SATURDAY PETER

2402.     SIMONN BASSEY MONDAY

2403.     OFFIONG OSCAR JOSEPH

2404.     MATTHEW JOHN MARK

2405.     MBESE NYAKNO TOMMY

2406.     GEORGE EDIKAN . A

2407.     EKANEM UMOH INYANG

2408.     EKPENYONG ANTHONY EFFIONG

2409.     IDORENYIN NSE UTUK

2410.     EKPO UWEM SAMPSON

2411.     ETIM ANTHONY PAUL

2412.     ETUKUDO UDEME DAVID

2413.     SAMPSON COMFORT MARK

2414.     OTUKO IFIOK UDOFIA

2415.     AKPANUDO NOEL MONDAY

2416.     THOMPSON MMEDARAOBONG . I

2417.     OKOROUDOH JOSHUA SUNDAY

2418.     OKON SUNDAY JAMES

2419.     NTINYA MFON EKARIKA

2420.     WILLIAMS EYAKENOABASI . O

2421.     SUNDAY JOHN UXOH

2422.     HARRY AKANINYENE FRANCIS

2423.     ETIM EMMANUDL CHARLES

2424.     UMOREN ITORO JOSEPH

2425.     ESSIEN GODFREY CHRISTOPHER

2426.     ESSIEN UMENG GODFREY

2427.     BEN PRECIOUS HOGAN

2428.     INIEKPO NSE-OBONG JAMES

2429.     BOB ABASIFREKE ENEFIOK

2430.     ELIJAH INI EPHRAIM

2431.     AKPAN ANIEBIET COSMAS

2432.     IKPAT EMMANUEL JOHN

2433.     UDO ANIEFIOK BILL

2434.     UDO ANTHONY NYONG

2435.     ESSIEN INIOBONG CHRISTOPHER

2436.     BASSEY NTIENSE JEHIVA AKPANUDO

2437.     IKPA CORNELIUS EDET

2438.     INYANG OKON JAMES

2439.     EKPE NSIKAN THOMAS

2440.     UMANAH ISRAEL SAMUEL

2441.     ETIESE ASUKWO EFFIONG

2442.     ASUQUO MAGDALENE CYRIL

2443.     IBANGA HELEN ANIEKAN

2444.     EKANEM MERCY GODWIN

2445.     UWANA EKONG BASSEY

2446.     UYET BLESSING ENOBONG

2447.     UDOEKONG GODWIN SUNDAY

2448.     ENYONKUNDU PRUDENT EDET

2449.     IZUEHIE IZUCHUKWU ADIMORA

2450.     ETIM BIBIANA CORNELIUS

2451.     PHILIP ANIETINTEABASI JONES

2452.     EKPO EVELYN JEREMIAH

2453.     MMENYENE EDET JAMES

2454.     ETIESE DANIEL EFFIONG

2455.     UMOH GABRIEL BONIFACE

2456.     IBANGA MERCY AUGUSTINE

2457.     DANIEL ELSIE OKON

2458.     EYO HARRY EDOHO

2459.     ETIM ETIM SAMUEL

2460.     HENRY PATIENCE AKANIMO

2461.     PEACE UTUK SUNDAY

2462.     UTUK SUNDAY JOHN

2463.     AKPABIO CHRISTOPHER MARK

2464.     OKONO EFFIONG VINCENT

2465.     POLYCARP NKEREUWEM EFFIONG

2466.     UDO ENOBONG INMBUK

2467.     BASSEY KOKOETTE NYONG

2468.     AKPABIO AFANGUKO JOSEPH

2469.     IMAOBONG A. EKWERE

2470.     ARCHIBONG AGNES ANIEFIOK

2471.     AKPAN BLESSING EKAETTE

2472.     PETER KUFRE UKO

2473.     BASSEY OTOOBONG JOHN

2474.     OKURE AKWAOWO RAYMOND

2475.     EKONG VICTORIA DENIS

2476.     AKPAN ANIEKAN UDO

2477.     BASSEY HENRY EFFIONG

2478.     AKPAN THOMPSON ROBERT

2479.     UDO GODWIN ISAIAH

2480.     AKPAN ENO ELIAS

2481.     BASSEY UBONG NTIENSE

2482.     INYANG SUNDAY JOB

2483.     UMOH UDEME OKON

2484.     UDO COMFORT EKOP

2485.     OBOT INEMESIT NSIKAK

2486.     AKPABIO UWEM GODWIN

2487.     OKON ITORO FREDRICK

2488.     USOROH ETIDO THOMAS

2489.     UNAM MICHAEL UNAM

2490.     FRANK KUFRE JOSEPH

2491.     GEORGE OTO-ZION MICHAEL

2492.     UDUA SAMUEL AKABA

2493.     SAMUEL HAPPINESS JAMES

2494.     UKINERE OBOT AKPAN

2495.     EKPA UWEM OKON

2496.     UDOFIA IDORENYIN GEORGE

2497.     UTUK AGNES LINUS

2498.     UMO-OTONG JANES CHINYERE

2499.     AKPAETTOR AUGUSTINE AUGUSTINE

2500.     USORO ALICE UDOM

2501.     ETUKUDOH SATURDAY NDIFREKE

2502.     ESSIEN NDIANABASI CHRISTOPHER

2503.     EMMANSON IME UDEME

2504.     USANGA GABRIEL ENAM

2505.     UDO EKERETTE GODWIN

2506.     UDOM AKANIMO GODWIN

2507.     UMANAH PAUL EBONG

2508.     UDO ISREAL OKON

2509.     USORO ARIT UBON

2510.     NYONG MICHAEL ARCHIBONG

2511.     UDOH MONDAY MICHAEL

2512.     EKPO IBORO AKPAN

2513.     UDIONG CHRISTIAN UDO

2514.     MANUEL BASSEY BASSEY

2515.     AKPAN JOSEPHINE JONES

2516.     UDO UDUAK DONATUS

2517.     ETENTUK UDO MACAULEY

2518.     DAN JOHN MAURICE

2519.     UDO IBANGA OKON

2520.     JAMES EMMANUEL BASSEY

2521.     NKANG GABRIEL BASSEY

2522.     UTIARUK DARNLEY DARNLEY

2523.     PETER EDIKAN JAMES

2524.     JOHN EMMANUEL UDO

2525.     INYANG INYANG UDO

2526.     UMOREN MERCY EFFIONG

2527.     UDOKAH PENINAH OKON

2528.     UDO ENOBONG RACHAEL

2529.     MICHAEL EDIDIONG EDET

2530.     OKON RITA CLEMENT

2531.     USORO DAVID UDO

2532.     AKAN INI-IFIOK EFFIONG

2533.     AKPAKPAN NKEREUWEM EDET

2534.     IDIONG NDIPMONGUWEM SAMPSON

2535.     OKON ANIEKAN MKPONG

2536.     AKPAN EMEMOBONG ELIJAH

2537.     UMOH JOSHUA BEN

2538.     NSIEN DANIEL GODWIN

2539.     AMANG AUGUSTINE FRIDAY

2540.     ETUK ENOBONG ENOBONG

2541.     UMOH ISREAL PHILIP

2542.     OKONO ESTHER ETIM

2543.     NDOH IMOH ENEFIOK

2544.     ESHIET EMMANUEL JACK

2545.     ASUAMIOM SAMUEL HARRISON

2546.     JIMMY ABILITY MONDAY

2547.     ITUEN UBONG EMMANUEL

2548.     NDOK UNYIME JOE

2549.     ESITIKOT EMMANUEL LAZARUS

2550.     UDO EKPONUDIM SUNDAY

2551.     AKPAN UFOK JOHN

2552.     ESSEN ITORO-OBONG SUNDAY

2553.     EKOP HAPPY CHARLES

2554.     AKPAN MONDAY SUNDAY

2555.     MFON MBOUTIDEM ETOHO

2556.     BEN INNEMENDO SYLVANUS

2557.     JOLLY IME ISAAC

2558.     ANTIA EKANEM ANIETIE

2559.     SAM IDORENYIN CHRISTOPHER

2560.     OKORIE UTITOFON NATHANIEL

2561.     ESSEN CORNELIA SUNDAY

2562.     NKANGA ETIM NKANGA

2563.     UDEME ETIM UDO

2564.     NKANTA ETIM UDO

2565.     EKAIDEM INNOCENT UDO

2566.     UDOUDO UDEME FRANK

2567.     JOHN IDONGESIT TITUS

2568.     UDOH UDEME KINGSLEY

2569.     PHILIP COMFORT EFFIONG

2570.     JONAH IMAOBONG SUNDAY

2571.     EKPO MARY BASSEY

2572.     UFIA JOE SAVIOUR

2573.     JAMES ETUKUDO OKON

2574.     INI MICHAEL UDOEFFIONG

2575.     ESSIEN PAUL NSIKAKABASI

2576.     UDOSEN WILLIE ETI

2577.     UDO ANIEBIET DICKSON

2578.     INWEK GODWIN ANDREW

2579.     UDO MACAULAY SAMPSON

2580.     EKON GOODNEWS ANTHONY

2581.     SIFON KUFRE EBONG

2582.     JAMES MBETOBONG MACAULAY

2583.     AKPAN EFFIONG PHILIP

2584.     AKPAN HENRY DAN

2585.     UDOUDO UDEME FRIDAY

2586.     INYANG IDONGESIT BASSEY

2587.     OKORIE PAUL DIAMIAN

2588.     NKANKTA ENOBONG EKANEM

2589.     EKANEM UBONG DICKSON

2590.     AKPAN ANIEBIET MONDAY

2591.     ESHIET OKON ASUQUO

2592.     EDUKERE PHILEMON BASSEY

2593.     AKPAN FRIDAY OKONGKO

2594.     MFON ANDREW UDEH

2595.     THOMPSON GRACE OKON

2596.     EKPAT BRUNO PATRICK

2597.     AKPABIO MFON GODWIN

2598.     UDOMAH REGINA GODWIN

2599.     AKPAN-BROWN IMOH OKON

2600.     UDOM ENOBONG ALEXANDER

2601.     NYA CLEMENT INYANGETT

2602.     ENANG EKWERE RAYMOND

2603.     JOHNSON GODWIN MOSES

2604.     EKPO ALICE EDEM

2605.     MONDAY RUBY EMMANUEL

2606.     ESSIEN IQUO ANIEDI

2607.     ADOLF DOMINIC ALPHONSUS

2608.     BENJAMIN OBEDIENCE IME

2609.     ESSIEN UFON SUNDAY

2610.     OTOBONG EFFIONG AKPAN

2611.     NKANANG ANIETIE DICKSON

2612.     BASSEY ANTHONY NYONG

2613.     UDOH DANIEL IBANGA

2614.     AKPAN ANIETIE ESSIEN

2615.     AKPAN EKEMINI ESSIEN

2616.     OBONG GRACE  INIOBONG

2617.     EKANEM MICHAEL DONALD

2618.     INNOCENT PLEASANT GREATNESS

2619.     INYANG EETTE IMO

2620.     WILLIE CLEMNT ETTI

2621.     DAVID ETIM ESSIEN

2622.     JANIES ELIZABETH SAMUEL

2623.     ALICE OKON EFFIONG

2624.     NNAESSIEN OSCAR OSCAR

2625.     MFON UNWANA BASSEY

2626.     DAVID THOMPSON ESENOWO

2627.     PAUL MBARAEKPE UKO

2628.     REGINA SAMUEL AFIA

2629.     UTIBE UDEME SMITH

2630.     ANIEKAN ETIM OKON

2631.     THOMPSON EDIDIONG FRANCIS

2632.     BENEDICT NYAKNO EMMANUEL

2633.     MOSES AKPAKIP URUA

2634.     UBONG EVANS UDOH

2635.     AKPAN NSEOBONG EMMANUEL

2636.     UKO VICTORIA IMOH

2637.     ETIM JUSTIN ENO

2638.     DANIEL COURAGE EMMANUEL

2639.     GODWIN ANIEKAN UNWAH

2640.     UBE FRANCIS BASSEY

2641.     MEDO EDEDEM OKON

2642.     ESHIET ITORO MOSES

2643.     BENSON MBUOTIDEM EFFIONG

2644.     ETIM JOSEPH OBED

2645.     EFFIONG NSIKAK EDEM

2646.     WILLIE UBONG BASSEY

2647.     ENO SUNDAY EYO

2648.     UMOREN ISISDORE JUSTIN

2649.     NSIDIBE MONDAY AKAI

2650.     UDOFA EBONG HEZEKIAH

2651.     UNEM JAMES IBANGA

2652.     EDDIE UDUAK PATRICK

2653.     EVENTUS NICODEMUS OKORINYANG

2654.     JIMMY EKEMINI MOSES

2655.     AKPAN SUNDAY BASSEY

2656.     UDENG MANDU DONALD

2657.     HELEN EFFIONG ESSIEN

2658.     UWEH JOY EFFIONG

2659.     TOM SLYVANUS MFON

2660.     AKPAIDU SUNDAY SAMUEL

2661.     ANIEDI UDO USORO

2662.     EKONG IBANGA UDO

2663.     NSINI GODWIN UMOH

2664.     WILLIAM OKON WILLIAM

2665.     GRACE SAVIOUR JAMES

2666.     UDO NSEMEKE SYLVESTER

2667.     UKUT MFON OKON

2668.     MARTINA DOMINIC ESSEN

2669.     UDOEDEM NKEREUWEM NSE

2670.     UDO IME NYA

2671.     UDO GODWIN  JAMES

2672.     HENSHAW ENOBONG AKPAN

2673.     ENOBONG VICTOR OKON-ITRECHIO

2674.     BASSEY COMFORT JOSEPH

2675.     BASSEY OKON SUNDAY

2676.     AKPAN NKEREUWEM EFFIONG

2677.     AKPAN CORDELIA SAMUEL

2678.     EFFIONG UDUAK OKON

2679.     EGITE UWEMEDIMO CHARLES

2680.     UKPONG PRINCE JAMES

2681.     GEORGE COMFORT ELIJAH

2682.     EYO ITA EDET

2683.     ITUEN VICTOR JOSEPH

2684.     UKPONG BONIFACE JOSHUA

2685.     AWAK UNYIME ETOP

2686.     UDOH EMMANUEL BASSEY

2687.     MATTHEW KUYIK WILFRED

2688.     EKONG ANIEBIETABASI IME

2689.     ETUK BASSEY LAZARUS

2690.     EFFIONG AKANIYENE OKON

2691.     EKONG EKUSUA INEMESIT

2692.     UMOETUK EMMANUEL JOHNNY

2693.     UDOIDIONG EKAETTE SUNDAY

2694.     MOSES NSIKAN OUT

2695.     ETTI EPHRAIM UDOMA

2696.     AKPAN UBONG OKON

2697.     HENRY MKPOUTO HENRY

2698.     OKON GABRIEL EMMANUEL

2699.     UDOUDO MBET AMOS

2700.     OTTOBONG PETER SAMBO

2701.     AKPAN MANDU EKEMINI

2702.     ETOKAKPAN ETOKAKPAN TIMOTHY

2703.     NSSIEN UDUAK FRIDAY

2704.     SAM OFONIME SUNDAY

2705.     SUNDAY ANIEFIOK PAULINUS

2706.     BEN DANIEL RAYMOND

2707.     WALTER PRAISE KENNEDY

2708.     OKON JOSEPH EFFIONG

2709.     INYANG AKANINYENE DICK

2710.     AKPABIO VICTOR MFON

2711.     ESSIEN NICHOLAS HENRY

2712.     OSSOM JAMES UDIA

2713.     OBOT EMMANUEL GABRIEL

2714.     UMONNAH UKEME OFONIME

2715.     IKOEDEM IBODE IME

2716.     AKPAN IME TOM

2717.     AKPAN UDEME IDIO

2718.     PRINCEWILL EKAETTE ESHIET

2719.     IBANGA EMMANUEL NELSON

2720.     NOAH NSENTIP OKON

2721.     EKO INIOBONG ENANG

2722.     LUKE PETER UDOM

2723.     IGBOEKWE IZUNDU JULIAN

2724.     AME JIMMY OKOKO

2725.     WILLIAM WILLIAM ANIEFIOK

2726.     AKPAN EDET ETUKUDO

2727.     INUEN EMILIA SILAS

2728.     ETOKUDO DAVID RAPHAEL

2729.     NELSON MFON EDWARD

2730.     BASSEY GRACE JAMES

2731.     UMOREN GRACE SYLVANNUS

2732.     NDONG DENIS JAMES

2733.     INYANG ANTHONY OKON

2734.     EKANEM ITORO ASUQUO

2735.     UMOREN TIMIKERE SYLVANNUS

2736.     EBONG NSE BASSEY

2737.     TIMOTHY AKPABIO SUNDAY

2738.     ESSEN KUYIK EFFIONG

2739.     DANIEL JOSEPH SYLVESTER

2740.     JEROME IFIOK ETANG

2741.     OKON IFIOK UDO

2742.     THOMAS XAVIER IDONGESIT

2743.     SAM JOSEPH SAMUEL

2744.     UFOT UFOT JUMBO

2745.     NKAN LYDIA GORDON

2746.     ASUQUO UBONG STEPHEN

2747.     EDOHO GRACE KING

2748.     EFIOK EFFIONG OYO

2749.     OKON IMOH WILLIAMS

2750.     EFFIONG GRACE JOSEPH

2751.     UDOFIA EDEM EDET

2752.     EKPENYONG FRIDAY THOMAS

2753.     ETOKEREN EDEHEUDIM S

2754.     UDIDIONG ANIEKAN REUBEN

2755.     CHARLIE NSIKAK IME

2756.     ETIM SAMPSON THOMPSON

2757.     ENANG GODWIN UDO

2758.     NTEKIM ANIETIE EFFIONG

2759.     UDO UFIA MAGNUS

2760.     GEORGE UDEME JOSEPH

2761.     JOSEPH EPHRAIM BASSEY

2762.     UYO-OBONG SAMUEL EKOPENAM

2763.     BASSEY NSIKAK AKPAN

2764.     ENEM IDORENYIN NDARAKE

2765.     AFFIONG NSITIE ROBERTS

2766.     UMOH PATRICIA ARCHIBONG

2767.     NYONG ITOHOWO EFIONG

2768.     UMOREN JERRY AKPAN

2769.     JONAH VICTORIA EKANEM

2770.     ROBINSON UDEME OKON

2771.     UDO ABRAHAM BERTRAM

2772.     NKOP UDUAKABASI JOHNSON

2773.     IDONGETTE ANIEBIET DAVID

2774.     UBENGAMAH EMMANUEL MICHAEL

2775.     HENRY EMMANUEL SUNDAY

2776.     AKPAN EDIDIONG FRANCIS

2777.     ENYEKUNG NKOYO ASUQUO

2778.     EFFIONG NKOYO INYANG

2779.     ETUK OTOBONG EFFIONG

2780.     ETIM JOSHUA UYIME

2781.     UDOM UBONG AKPAN

2782.     SAM JACOB AKPAN

2783.     UDOH MATTHEW ETIM

2784.     UDEME HENRY EKPO

2785.     EDET GODWIN ETIM

2786.     BASSEY JOSEPH EFIOK

2787.     MONDAY FAVOUR ETIENOBOM

2788.     OBOT IMAOBONG CHRISTOPHER

2789.     NDKHEDEHE IKWO SOLOMON

2790.     EMEM DONATUS OKON

2791.     BASSEY JOHN JOSEPH

2792.     UDOH VICTOR BASSEY

2793.     UDOH EDET EDEM

2794.     OWOKERE ETIM EDET

2795.     EKANEM VICTORY SUNDAY

2796.     UMANA UDEME SUNDAY

2797.     UDUAK USEN AKPANENUA

2798.     UDO ENOIMA MACAULAY

2799.     UDOH DAVID MONDAY

2800.     OWOREKPE IMAOBONG EKARA

2801.     AKPAN PATIENCE EPHRAIM

2802.     OBIOSIO NKPOUTOABASI JOHN

2803.     UDOHABAH IMEH PETER

2804.     JOHN ANDY NDIFREKE

2805.     UKO MEYAK EKARIKA

2806.     UWAK ELIZABETH EKERE

2807.     GREEN ITA SAM

2808.     ETOK EMEM ARCHIBONG

2809.     EDEM ITA SAM

2810.     UDO ANIEFIOK ANDERSON

2811.     IBOK SABASTINE ETIM

2812.     ESHIET MARGRET ETTE

2813.     IMA ITA GREEN

2814.     AKPAN IMAOBONG MARCUS

2815.     UDO MFONIDO SUNDAY

2816.     UMOH VICTORIA IGNATUS

2817.     INIOKPON PAUL EYO

2818.     FRANK INEMESIT SAMUEL

2819.     INYANG NDUENSO USUA

2820.     JOHN UBONG ASUQUO

2821.     AKPAN WILSON ESSEME

2822.     ETIM AGNES PAUL

2823.     UDO ESTHER UDOFIA

2824.     WILLE BLESSING EDET

2825.     EDEM JESSEY EMOH

2826.     EBONG ENO ASUQUO

2827.     OKON AKON MICHAEL

2828.     UMANA LOUISA EMMANUEL

2829.     NSEOBOT NSEOBOT ASUQUO

2830.     UDONQUAK IME IDONGESIT

2831.     UDO-EKPO ESEME FRANK

2832.     ANAM WILLIAM WILLIAM

2833.     OFFIONG EFFIOM ASUQUO

2834.     PETER ESTHER EKERETE

2835.     NICE COMFORT SAMUEL

2836.     IKPE ODUNENIYE NELSON

2837.     IDIM COMFORT ASUQUO

2838.     AFIA NSEOBOG OBOT

2839.     WISDOM EFFIONG NELSON

2840.     ETIM COMFORT GODWIN

2841.     ANAM SOLOMON DAVID

2842.     ASUQUO GODWIN ETIM

2843.     MONDAY EKAETTE OKON

2844.     BASSEY VICTOR OKON

2845.     IMANG JOSEPH PAULINUS

2846.     SAMUEL UWEM MICHAEL

2847.     OKON UMOH ETIM

2848.     WILSON PATIENCE MONDAY

2849.     UDOH THERESA EDEM

2850.     LUKE NELLY FRIDAY

2851.     DANIEL DANIEL EFFIOM

2852.     UDOETTE DAVID JOHNNIE

2853.     EKPENYONG UWEM EFFIONG

2854.     AKPAN GODWIN BENSON

2855.     OKON ABASIAMA JACOB

2856.     OBOT BETINI ENEFIOK

2857.     UWAH ANIETIE NATHANIEL

2858.     UDOM ANIEFIOK MONDAY

2859.     ENANG ANNE IME

2860.     DAVIS DAVID SIMON

2861.     OKON OFONIME EMMANUEL

2862.     EMMANUEL UBONG JONES

2863.     UDOUDO INEMESIT PETER

2864.     UDOFA UWEM MALACHY

2865.     HARRY UDUAK UDO

2866.     ESSIEN VIRGINA POLYCARP

2867.     BASSEY FRANCIS ANIEFIOK

2868.     MATTHEW VINCENT AKPAN

2869.     ITUEN MARIA DAVID

2870.     DICKSON DICKSON EMMANUEL

2871.     UMOH NOBLES ETIM

2872.     EKANEM GRACE NKEREUWEM

2873.     IBANGA MONDAY JIM

2874.     ANWANABASI ESHIET WARRIE

2875.     THOMPSON  IMO NYONG

2876.     BEN DIANAH FRIDAY

2877.     EKPO DAVID UFIA

2878.     ABRAHAM ABRAHAM UDO

2879.     JIM EMAEDIONG NKPOIKANKE

2880.     ABIJAH AKANINYENE IKPEMBE

2881.     SAMMY EKPEBIET ANWAFIA

2882.     AKPAN RAMSON BONIF

2883.     UROM ITORO MICHAEL

2884.     MICHAEL ISRAEL EDET

2885.     IKPE GLORY NSIKAK

2886.     BEN MARY OKON

2887.     EDET LEO OKON

2888.     UDOEKPO INNOCENT ALOYSIUS

2889.     MACJACK DOROTHY ET

2890.     OFFONG JOSEPH AKPA

2891.     ASUQUO GABRIEL SIM

2892.     AKPAN ESTHER MFON

2893.     OKON IDONGESIT ANIEFIOK

2894.     ENOBONG NSIKAN AKPADIAHA

2895.     HANSON KINGSLEY OK

2896.     AKWAOWO GLORY EDET

2897.     UFOT OBOT GREEN

2898.     DANIEL UDUAKOBONG

2899.     IKPE NSIKAK NYONG

2900.     GIDEON OFONMBUK SAMUEL

2901.     ISANG ESTHER AUGUSTINE

2902.     JIMMY IDONGESIT DONGESIT

2903.     ABRAHAM UDUAK MONDAY

2904.     NNA GLORY EMMANUEL

2905.     OKUTAMA OFONIME WALTER

2906.     EDET MARTINA WILLIAM

2907.     OFFIONG CHARLES ASUKWO

2908.     OKPOHO NKEREUWEM UDO

2909.     MFON VICTORIA MBOM

2910.     ETUK MARGARET SUNDAY

2911.     AKPAN IBORO UDOUDO

2912.     OKON UDEME ASUQUO

2913.     SAMPSON JOSEPH UTIN

2914.     ETUK UDEME SUNDAY

2915.     UDO ENO-OBONG OKON

2916.     UDO ETEBONG NDARAKE

2917.     EDDIE CHARLES EYO

2918.     GEORGE JOE JOSEPH

2919.     EDEM GLORY IME

2920.     AKPAN IMA WHOKNOWS

2921.     UDOEKPO ANIEKAN TOMMY

2922.     SUNDAY EKAIMO MONDAY

2923.     HANSON GABRIEL OKON

2924.     AKPAN ETIM MICHAEL

2925.     ONUKHO FRIDAY JOHNSON

2926.     ETUK NDUESO BASSEY

2927.     NTA UDUAK DICK

2928.     AKPAN MERCY EDET

2929.     JOHNSON MBETOBONG MICHEAL

2930.     UBONG SANDRA WORLINGS

2931.     AKPAN EMMANUEL ESSEME

2932.     EDEM EDEM EDET

2933.     IMAOBONG EFFIONG ETIM

2934.     EDET BASSEY OKON

2935.     EKASI KINGSLEY OUT

2936.     USORO GLORIA DANIEL

2937.     AKPAN PATRICIA MAURICE

2938.     OKON PAUL UDO

2939.     UDOH OFONIME

2940.     EDIDIONG MFON UKOTANG

2941.     EFIK UNYIME FRIDAY

2942.     UMOH  UKEME NKEREUWEM

2943.     KINI SUNDAY AKPANUROM

2944.     JOSEPH MARIA SAMUEL

2945.     OFFIONG SUNDAY EDEM

2946.     IBOK UBONG VALENTINE

2947.     SEMAEDIONG IME ELIJAH

i.

2948.     ENO JOSEPH INYANG

2949.     SYLVESTER FELICIA EFFIONG

2950.     AKPANEYEN VICTOR EYEN

2951.     ASANWANA NOMO EDET

2952.     MKPONG IFIOK EDEM

2953.     JOHN UDUAKOBONG S

2954.     NDONO FRIDAY CHARLES

2955.     EMMANUEL GRACE EMMANUEL

2956.     EYO ESTHER GERGORY

2957.     AKPAN MFON SUNDAY

2958.     NTENE INYANG JAMES

2959.     UNUNE ESTHER IDONGESIT

2960.     UBENGAMA VICTORIA DOMINIC

2961.     ETUK UFOK SAMPSON

2962.     UBOHO SAMPSON ETUK

2963.     EKPO ASUKWO JONAH

2964.     AKPAN ETIM EFFIONG

2965.     UDOFOT GLORY UKO

2966.     BASSEY OKON NIMUNO

2967.     OKON AFIONG JOHN

2968.     BENUNOH EFIONG OKON

2969.     OTONG NICODEMUS ASUKWO

2970.     UDOAKPAN CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER

2971.     NSEABASI ATIM EDET

2972.     EDWARD IME OKON

2973.     IFIOK ETIM UFE

2974.     NKANTION NSIKAK JAMES

2975.     EKAETTE UDOUDO OKON

2976.     NSEABASI GLORY EFFIONG

2977.     AKPAN NSEOBONG DAVID

2978.     EDEM COMFORT EKERETTE

2979.     BENSON ANIEDI JAPHET

2980.     EDEM UNYIME JOSEPH

2981.     UDOM IMMACLATE LUKE

2982.     UDOFIA IME BASSEY

2983.     NSEYO UDUAK PAUL

2984.     EKONG INEMESIT IME

2985.     AKPAN LINUS UDEME-OBONG

2986.     IBOM LOVE WILLIE

2987.     EDEM DANIEL UDOH

2988.     UDO OTO EDEM

2989.     IYANAM EZEKIEL BEN

2990.     IKOT MKPOIKANKE UDO

2991.     ABAKADA UKO ANDREW

2992.     HENRY ETIMBUK ANIEFIOK

2993.     AKPAN JOSEPHINE CELESTINE

2994.     UDOH IMOWO EFFIONG

2995.     JUDE OWOIDOHO SUNDAY

2996.     UDONKANT SAVIOUR ISAAC

2997.     OBOT MARIA RALPH

2998.     UDO MFON IBOK

2999.     ETEFIA OKON PHILIP

3000.     BEN ETIDO EMMANUEL

3001.     UMOREN EFEFIONG EFFIONG

3002.     JOHN ABASIFREKEB FRIDAY

3003.     JAMES ISAIAH UDO

3004.     OBOT AKANINYENE SAMUEL

3005.     ETTE NSIDIBE EYO

3006.     UDOFIA JULIANA PATRICK

3007.     AKPAN UDUAKOBONG GABRIEL

3008.     SIMEON QUEENTER AKPAN

3009.     NYOHO ALICE BASSEY

3010.     UDO LOIS FRIDAY

3011.     EKPO IME SUNDAY

3012.     OKON VICTOR EDET

3013.     THOMPSON EDEM ITA

3014.     JAMES BLESSING DOMINIC

3015.     ISIAH EFFIONG SUNDAY

3016.     EFFIOM THERESA ANIEDU

3017.     UKPE UDEME THOMPSON

3018.     ESSIEN ETUKUDO INYANG

3019.     UDOKANG ANEIFON AKPAN

3020.     INYANGETOR FRANCIS ETIM

3021.     JOHN AMENAM JOSEPH

3022.     EKANEM NYENEIME XAVIER

3023.     UDOM UDOM MOSES

3024.     EFFIONG UNYIME DAVID

3025.     NYONG IMAOBONG PETER

3026.     UDOH SUNDAY KOFFI

3027.     DANIEL IDONGESIT EDEM

3028.     EFFIONG DAVID EKPO

3029.     ANIEBIET SUNDAY UDOIDO

3030.     ETIOBONG DANIEL IBANGA

3031.     AAKAIMO COMFORT GOD'SCARE

3032.     UDO THOMAS UDUAK

3033.     UFFORD AGNES DONALD

3034.     OTOBONG FRIDAY SUNDAY

3035.     UKPONG JOSEPH ALOYSIUS

3036.     UDOM GIDEON PETER

3037.     EKAETTE ETETE MBIAM

3038.     NIMMONG OFONMBUK FRANCIS

3039.     WILLIE NDIFREKE FRIDAY

3040.     NTUEN DENIS SYLVESTER

3041.     ETOH EME  HENSHAW

3042.     MOSES CHRISTOPHER AKPAN

3043.     INYANG-ETOH DAVID ALPHONSUS

3044.     ESSANG CHRISTIANA SUNDAY

3045.     INYANG ANIEFIOK BASSEY

3046.     UDOSEN MARSHAL LAWRENCE

3047.     USORO SAVIOUR ANTHONY

3048.     ESSIEN INIOBONG ENOIDEM

3049.     UDOM DAVID SABASTIAN

3050.     ESSIEN UBON ASUQUO

3051.     NELSON COMFORT NSEOBOT

3052.     BASSEY JACOB UMOH

3053.     EBE EMMANSON JONAH

3054.     NKUSEYINA AUGUSTUS AMOS

3055.     NSANGAESSIEN FABIAN IBANGA

3056.     EKPAI IDONGESIT LINUS

3057.     UMANAH INNOCENT FRANCIS

3058.     AMA IME EPHRAIM

3059.     UDOBONG IME INI

3060.     IBOK EMMANUEL DANIEL

3061.     UBENG ITORO UDO

3062.     BENUEL IME DANIEL

3063.     UDI BASSEY TOM

3064.     ADAM INIOBONG JOSEPH

3065.     MBABAH HUMPHREY GOFDFREY

3066.     UDOFIA ANIEKAN AKPAN

3067.     UDOT SAMUEL AMOS

3068.     USANGA IFIOK JAMES

3069.     EMMANUEL EMMANUEL

3070.     UDO SAMUEL ADOLF

3071.     EKPO ETIDO JOHN

3072.     UDOUMOH HOSSANA O.

3073.     MASSODI WILLIE WILLIE

3074.     INWANG MICHAEL ETIM

3075.     UDONG HUMBLE JOB

3076.     AKPABIO ELIZABETH

3077.     ETUKUDOH NDIFREKE

3078.     AMOS STEPHEN SUNDAY

3079.     UDOM JOHN JOHN

3080.     ELIJAH SAMUEL SAMU

3081.     UDOFA EDWIN GEORGE

3082.     AKPAN FRANCIS JACK

3083.     UDO UFOT JOSEPH

3084.     IDEM VERA FRIDAY

3085.     DAVID INIOBONG BASSEY

3086.     ALBERT EDIOMO CHRI

3087.     AKPAN UBONG EFFIONG

3088.     OKON UWEM ISAAC

3089.     IBANGA UDO JACK

3090.     AKPAN FRIDAY ESSIE

3091.     MORRISON MFON ERNE

3092.     UDO ODUNG SUNDAY

3093.     UMOH HANNAH EDET

3094.     OTTONG VICTOR MOSE

3095.     ESSIEN EMMANUEL JEREMIAH

3096.     NELSON IBEREDEM UD

3097.     UDOUMOH INI UTIP

3098.     OFFONG MFON PETER

3099.     CHRISTOPHER UDUAK-OBONG JOHN

3100.     AKPAN ENOBONG ELIJAH

3101.     UBIN ANTHONIA OKON

3102.     BASSEY EMMANUEL ED

3103.     IBANGA UDUAK JOSEPH

3104.     UBIA ENO FRIDAY

3105.     INYANG EMMANUEL NSOH

3106.     AKPAN IBEREDEM ASU

3107.     ASUQUO NKEREUWEM E

3108.     UDO UDUAK JOSEPH

3109.     EFFIONG ALPHONSUS ANTHONY

3110.     EKANEM GRACE ISONG

3111.     EDEM DUKE PETER

3112.     ESSIEN ANTHONY EDET

3113.     OKON IME EDET

3114.     EBENEZER EBENEZER AMOS

3115.     EKONG MERCY EDET

3116.     EYOH GRACE FRANCIS

3117.     OTUNG ANIEFIOK OKO

3118.     UDOH EKONG ARCHIBONG

3119.     AKPAN UBONG SUNDAY

3120.     OKPONUNG EDIDIONG

3121.     EDDY ATIM EKPEYONG

3122.     ETUK GODWIN MARTIN

3123.     IME IBANGA ETUK

3124.     GIDEON EMMANUEL GIDEON

3125.     ETUK KINGSLEY OKON

3126.     EDWARD GLORIA EJIR

3127.     SIMON IDONGESIT UD

3128.     ARAH GLORY MARTINS

3129.     UDO MARY MICHAEL

3130.     ESSIEN AKAINYENE W

3131.     EKPO UWEM JOHN

3132.     ALBERT CALEB SYLVA

3133.     AKPAN JOHN SUNDAY

3134.     EKONG ANIETIE CHARLES

3135.     IKPE EMMANUEL OKON

3136.     ENYIE DOROTHY DANI

3137.     UKPEH GRACE IMEH

3138.     ETIM INEMESIT DOMI

3139.     EKPO EKAETTE EFFIONG

3140.     DARTEY PAUL ATTAH

3141.     SUNDAY MERCY BASSEY

3142.     AFFIA EMMANUEL GEO

3143.     UDO IDARA EFFIONG

3144.     EKONG UWEM OKON

3145.     NTUK IMA INNOCENT

3146.     EBENEZER NSEOBONG

3147.     UKO COMFORT UDOFA

3148.     IKOTIDEM DANIEL OK

3149.     SAMPSON MFON MICHA

3150.     EFFIONG UWEM KINGS

3151.     OKON MAGDALENE WILLIAMS

3152.     OTU EDWIN SABASTAI

3153.     AKPAN STELLA NELSO

3154.     ESSIEN MARTINA ISREAL

3155.     ETIM GABRIEL DONALD

3156.     AKPAN OFONIME OKON

3157.     UDOSEN EDET SIMON

3158.     TOM NSEOBONG IMAIK

3159.     UDOFIA JAMES MARK

3160.     JIMMY DAVID OFFION

3161.     AMOS IMEH JOHN

3162.     ETUK FLORENCE MART

3163.     ETUKUDO UKEME JOHN

3164.     EMAH ATTAH JACOBS

3165.     AKPAN HELEN INYANG

3166.     EKANEM MICHAEL OBI

3167.     UMOH PERRY ALBERT

3168.     UKPONG OTOBONG ANI

3169.     UKPONG IME JAMES

3170.     AKPAN ANIETIE JOHN

3171.     ESSIEN CHRISTIANA

3172.     ASANGA BLESSING MI

3173.     ASANGA UDUAK MICHA

3174.     INYANG AUGUSTINE I

3175.     OBOT IDARA EDET

3176.     UMOH ENO EDET

3177.     AKPAN ANAMETEMFIOK

3178.     UROM FRANCIS BONIF

3179.     EKANEM JOSEPH PATR

3180.     ESSIEN ENE JAMES

3181.     AKPAN ANIETIE OKON

3182.     JAMES VICTORIA ANI

3183.     UDO UBONG CHRISTOP

3184.     AKPAN UDUAK IDOHOA

3185.     AKPAN NSIDIBE ANIE

3186.     EFFANGA ABASIAMA E

3187.     AKPAN IDOHOANGAEKO

3188.     SOLOMON EKOMOBONG

3189.     EFFIONG GRACE UBON

3190.     ENE EPHRAIM EKPENY

3191.     UDOKA SAMUEL JAMES

3192.     EKWERE NAOMI ENEFI

3193.     NKAN  NSIKAN GORDO

3194.     UMANA GLORY SAMPSO

3195.     EDET EKAETTE SUNDAY

3196.     ESSIEN PATRICK MOS

3197.     BASSEY UDEME PETER

3198.     JAMES UBONG SUNDAY

3199.     JACOB FELICIA UDOR

3200.     ITINA ENO CECILIA

3201.     JAMES AKANINYENE E

3202.     AKPAN EMMANUEL ASU

3203.     NYOHO JIMNAH BASSE

3204.     JONAH IFREKE NSE

3205.     NTUK ENO JOSEPH

3206.     ASSAM DORCAS ASSAM

3207.     BASSEY ANIEKAN MEN

3208.     EDEM COMFORT EDEDEM

3209.     EBONG BLESSING GOD

3210.     IBANGA RUTH MEDARA

3211.     OGONO BLESSING SEG

3212.     EKANEM CALEB EKONG

3213.     EKERE INIOBONG MAL

3214.     INIESE EMILIA OKON

3215.     KANU ONYEKWERE NWA

3216.     UDOM EKONG JOHNSON

3217.     ESUAIKO UDUAK ETIM

3218.     AKPAN MFONISO UDOU

3219.     ESEBOM UNYIME UWEM

3220.     UDOETTE EMMANUEL O

3221.     UKPONG REGINA IMEH

3222.     EDUOK ENOBONG NSIN

3223.     AKPAN UFOT MONDAY

3224.     AKPAN MARY JOHN

3225.     UDOUDO NKEREUWEM E

3226.     OKON EDIKAN WESLEY

3227.     ARCHIBONG EDWIN IT

3228.     ROBERT UNYIMEABASI

3229.     JACKSON OFONIME SU

3230.     NNAH EDIDIONG GABR

3231.     AKPAN GRACE NSINI

3232.     DENNIS VICTORIA VI

3233.     JONAH UBONGABASI S

3234.     ESSIEN ISRAEL AKPA

3235.     ESSIEN INIOBONG SE

3236.     EDEM GODWIN DOMINI

3237.     UDO EKAETE GEORGE

3238.     UDOH TONY FRIDAY

3239.     OKON OTO-OBONG EDE

3240.     WILLIAM UWEMEDIMO

3241.     NELSON GODWIN IME

3242.     UKPEH ETEBOM EPHRA

3243.     DAN ROSE EFFIONG

3244.     OTTON GODSWILL ISA

3245.     UDO SUSANA PETER

3246.     JAMES EKAETTE GODWIN

3247.     EKUKINAM UBONG EMA

3248.     ALFRED IYOHOKWA MO

3249.     SAMUEL MBETOBONG O

3250.     EDO ESTHER EMMANUE

3251.     USANGA INI EFFIONG

3252.     UDOFIA ANIEDI EFFI

3253.     UBOM DANIEL OKON

3254.     ETOK KOKOMA OKON

3255.     OKON UDEME EMMANUE

3256.     OBONG ANIEKAN EDET

3257.     UDO EKWO GEORGE

3258.     EKANEM DIEFON ISRA

3259.     ESSIEN GLORY UBONG

3260.     UKO OFONIME ISAIAH

3261.     ESSIEN OKON ASUQUO

3262.     EFFIONG MBOSOWO FE

3263.     AKPAN EDIMA ANTHON

3264.     IKARA CLEMENT BENS

3265.     STEPHEN DAVID UDO-

3266.     ETTE GLORY GODWIN

3267.     ODUNGIDE GODWIN ET

3268.     AKAI NSE UDOH

3269.     ADADA FRIDAY JOHN

3270.     UDOUDO IME DAVIES

3271.     EDET ATIM OKON

3272.     JAPHET NSIKAK EFFI

3273.     EKANEM INIBEHE NSE

3274.     NJOKO COMFORT AKPA

3275.     SAMPSON JAMES OKON

3276.     AKPAN ANIETIE EDET

3277.     UKOBOH REBECCA AKP

3278.     EDET IMEOBONG AKAN

3279.     EKPENYONG UNWANA M

3280.     NYOHO MERCY EMMANU

3281.     NNANNA UBONG UDOH

3282.     EKPO EYAKNDUE BENS

3283.     ARCHIBONG FAITH UB

3284.     PETER INYANG JOHN

3285.     ESSIEN ENO ELIJAH

3286.     UMOREN ANDIKAN ENOBONG

3287.     OKON UKEMEOBONG ANIEBIET

3288.     CHARLIE GLORY JOHN

3289.     UDOSEN CHRISTIANA

3290.     UDO ANIEKAN JAPHET

3291.     ETIM JESSIE YOUNG

3292.     ETTI SARAH OKOKON

3293.     AKPAN GLORY EKOM

3294.     DAVID UDEME EFFIONG

3295.     EFFIONG IMAOBONG D

3296.     ESSANG ESTHER JOHN

3297.     ASUQUO ASUQUO AKPA

3298.     EKANEM NTIENSE ISO

3299.     SAMPSON UDOH UDOH

3300.     ETIM UKO EFFIONG

3301.     BASSEY HELEN SUNDA

3302.     ANWANA ENOABASI DEBORAH

3303.     UBOM AKANINYENE ESEME

3304.     OKON EDIOMOBONG AN

3305.     UMANA MERCY ISAAC

3306.     UKPONG MFONISO DAVID

3307.     ETI GODWIN OKOKON

3308.     JAMES PETER EFFION

3309.     UDOBONG AFFIONG EKERETTE

3310.     UKPEH UDUAK SYLVESTER

3311.     UDOBONG IDONGESIT EDET

3312.     EKPO THERESA MONDA

3313.     JIM IBORO SUNDAY

3314.     UDOKIM EYAKENO JOSEPH

3315.     RUFUS SUNDAY ETUKU

3316.     AKPAN DAVID EFFIONG

3317.     NSUDOH UBONG ASSAM

3318.     EKPENYONG CHRISTOP

3319.     UKPE EFFIONG ETIM

3320.     MATTHEW ANIEKEME OKON

3321.     UDOM NATHANIEL ASUQUO

3322.     BASSEY UDEME NYONG

3323.     UWE ESTHER BASSEY

3324.     UDO BONIFACE MOSES

3325.     IBANGA SAMUEL JOHN

3326.     USANGA HAPPINESS EFFIONG

3327.     GRACE EDEM BASSEY

3328.     AKPAN JESSE

3329.     UBOM ETETIM WILSON

3330.     UDOSOH ANYANIME FI

3331.     UKPONG GREGORY SABBAS

3332.     AKPAN ETEYEN EZEKI

3333.     ELIJAH NDIFREKE ED

3334.     DICKSON NELLY HENR

3335.     NTA OKON DICKSON

3336.     MOSES GRACE SUNDAY

3337.     AMBROSE BONIFACE A

3338.     OBIONWA PASSION GL

3339.     IKPAT GODWIN OKON

3340.     ANAN SUNDAY OKON

3341.     NTIA EMMANUEL ISAA

3342.     ETIM ENOBONG EFFIO

3343.     UDOH EKOMOBONG UDU

3344.     AKPAN ANIETIE UFON

3345.     ESSIEN RAYMOND OKON

3346.     ESSIEN MFON EFFION

3347.     PAUL BENEDICTA ETI

3348.     OTTONG MOSES GABRI

3349.     OKON SAMUEL ENO

3350.     ETOK UDEME UDO

3351.     JOHNSON EMEM SABBA

3352.     PHILIP ABASIAMA ET

3353.     AKPAN DAVID EFFION

3354.     UDOKIM ANIEFIOK EY

3355.     EDOHO PAULINUS PAT

3356.     ESSANG EMMANUEL EF

3357.     OKON EUNICE MONDAY

3358.     BASSEY EMMANUEL OR

3359.     NKANTA LOVE DICK

3360.     UDO ISONG-UYO EMMA

3361.     EDEM ARCHIBONG CLE

3362.     EKERETE UYOAKAM MA

3363.     OKON OKPONGETTE AN

3364.     ASUQUO VICTOR PATR

3365.     UBOM UYOATA ETIM

3366.     EFFIONG ESTHER GAB

3367.     PASCAL BENEDICTA B

3368.     UKO NSIKAN EMMANUE

3369.     IKPE EMAH FRANCIS

3370.     BASSEY BASSEY NIMU

3371.     BASSEY ALICE EDEDE

3372.     UDOUDO ABASIANAM E

3373.     UDOFIA GLORY BEN

3374.     PETER IMEH OKU

3375.     ESSIEN SALOME DAVI

3376.     OKORO IGWE DAVID

3377.     UMOUKO ANIEBIET MF

3378.     AKPAN UNYIME IME

3379.     EFFIONG IMAOBONG E

3380.     AFANGIDE JAMES AKP

3381.     OTONG EKPEDEME SUNDAY

3382.     ASUQUO EDIDIONG MI

3383.     ASSAM UDUAK KENNET

3384.     OWOKERE NENE ETIM

3385.     OKON ABASIOFON OFO

3386.     TOM NSIDEBE JACOB

3387.     JOSHUA JOSHUA IDON

3388.     OKON OFONIME EDET

3389.     ETUK JOHN MMEH

3390.     UDOFIA ELIZABETH J

3391.     LYONS IDORENYIN IN

3392.     ASUQUO ANTHONY MIC

3393.     ASUQUO GODFREY EDE

3394.     UBIOM COLLINS SYLVESTER

3395.     UDOM JOHNNY MONDAY

3396.     OKON IDONGESIT ETIM

3397.     OKON ENOMFON ANIEF

3398.     WILLIE MERCY NSE

3399.     UFON PATIENCE ANIETIE

3400.     IKOTT PATRICIA ANI

3401.     INYANG VICTORIA JO

3402.     UDO RUTH PAUL

3403.     CHARLES ENOMFON JA

3404.     INOKOTONG JOSEPHIN

3405.     MARTINS IDIONG IFI

3406.     ISONG ABASIOFON IN

3407.     BASSEY GODWIN EDET

3408.     UMOIBE ESTHER GABR

3409.     AKPAN IFURE UDO

3410.     INYANG INIOBONG JA

3411.     .OTU OSCAR ALPHONS

3412.     SAMPSON EMEFAK JOH

3413.     OKU NSE BASSEY

3414.     BASSEY UDEME AKPAN

3415.     ABASI EKA MONDAY

3416.     AKPAN EYAKEDOHO EF

3417.     OKPOSIN IME EDEM

3418.     OMON EKANEM AKPAN

3419.     ONONSIN ISAAC DAVI

3420.     OKORO MARY AKPAN

3421.     UNANAM EDIDEM EMMA

3422.     GEORGE MARTHA CHRISTOPHER

3423.     UWAH IMAOBONG SUND

3424.     EKAM ANAMFIOK ABAS

3425.     ISONG CHRISTOPHER

3426.     SAMPSON JACOB JOHN

3427.     ETTE GRACE ETUKUDO

3428.     HANSON UBONG CHRIS

3429.     AKPANETTE EDOHO ES

3430.     EDET ETEBONG NSE

3431.     ABIA MARGARET SUND

3432.     .OTU SUNDAY AKPAN

3433.     UYOE JACKSON OKON

3434.     UDOIDUA VICTOR JOH

3435.     UDEME AKANIYENE AN

3436.     IKOHESA IKOHESA OD

3437.     ASSAM OTO-OBONG KE

3438.     DAVID LILIAN NGOZI

3439.     WILSON NKUTKEUYO S

3440.     UDOH ELIZABETH PAU

3441.     EDOHO DORATHY MORG

3442.     EYEWAN EMMANUEL EM

3443.     ETUKUDO JOSHUA UMO

3444.     AKWAOWO UKPE UDOFI

3445.     OSEMENE IFECHUKWUD

3446.     FELIX UDUAK OKON

3447.     NDIOKHO IDORENYIN

3448.     UDO EMILIA DANIEL

3449.     AKPAN UBONGABASI A

3450.     IDEM SPENCER SUNDA

3451.     MARK EKERETTE LAMB

3452.     AKPAN ITORO JACOB

3453.     ARCHIBONG MACAULEY

3454.     EDET ESTHER JOHN

3455.     RAYMOND IMAOBONG I

3456.     OTU IMEOBONG

3457.     JOHN MARY ASUQUO

3458.     EDET NSIMA FRANCIS

3459.     UKALOM NKOYO KUFRE

3460.     UKPONG MMENYENEOBO

3461.     WILLIAM GLORY NNAH

3462.     ODUOK VICTOR UDIA

3463.     ITAUMA ITAUMA MBON

3464.     AKPAN IBANGA ETIM

3465.     THOMPSON CHRISTIAN

3466.     UDO HAPPY MONDAY

3467.     PETER EDIDIONG MON

3468.     USEN TOM NORMAN

3469.     ADELABU PRICILLIA

3470.     INYANG ENO FRANCIS

3471.     IDEH EMMANUEL BOB

3472.     IME VERONICA BENED

3473.     ESSIEN ESSIEN SUND

3474.     NDIOKHO PETER UDO

3475.     EKPO MFONISO SUNDA

3476.     SAM UTOMOBONG PETER

3477.     EDET NKEREUWEM EFF

3478.     UDO UDEME MATTHEW

3479.     ESSIEN ANIEKAN EMM

3480.     JOSHUA EMMANUEL ID

3481.     AKPABIO MARYJANE U

3482.     UDOSEN MONDU VICTOR

3483.     DENIS ANIETIE ROBERT

3484.     WARRIE GRACE OKON

3485.     UDO OYOMOKUT MFON

3486.     EBE IME SUNDAY

3487.     IMOSE KINGSLEY GODWIN

3488.     ITIAT MARGARET IMOSE

3489.     OKON OKON ASUKWO

3490.     AKPAN ISRAEL BASSEY

3491.     ASAM EKEMINI USORO

3492.     ARCHIBONG HELEN UDOAKPAN

3493.     EKAOBONG ANIEFIOK IDONGESIT

3494.     UDOETUK UBONG CHARLES

3495.     ETUK STEPHEN DANIEL

3496.     NDIOHO UDUAK FRADAY

3497.     AKPAN CYRIL TOM

3498.     EKASO OFONIME YOUNG

3499.     NSIEN ANIEKAN JOE

3500.     EKANEM EDOHOEKET OKPODONG

3501.     EMMANUEL VICTOR MONDAY

3502.     BEN COMFORT AKPADIAHA

3503.     UDO SABBATH SAMUEL

3504.     MOSES NSIDEBE VICTOR

3505.     IDO ANIEKPENO FRIDAY

3506.     BASSEY BASSEY IYAHA

3507.     OKON ENO SAMPSON

3508.     EZEKIEL ROSE INWANA

3509.     AKPASO EFIOK EDET

3510.     ESSIEN JEROME EFFIONG

3511.     NSIMAH COMFORT UDOH

3512.     HANSON IDORENYIN IBANGA

3513.     AKPAN INWANA EZEKIEL

3514.     CHUKS VIVIAN AKANIMOH

3515.     AKPAN SUNDAY JAMES

3516.     EKPO ITA OKON

3517.     UDOUSUNG ITEM MATTHEW

3518.     NDEM ANDEM EYO

3519.     ANSELEM IKAKKEOBONG SUNDAY

3520.     EKANEM BRIDGET EDEDET

3521.     EKANEM EDEDET

3522.     ROBERT ARIT ETOP

3523.     SAMUEL CHRISTIANA ETIMBUK

3524.     INYANG UDUAK IME

3525.     ODUNGIDE ODUNGIDE TOM

3526.     ITAT NDIFREKE UBONG

3527.     TUDOR ADIAMBUK NSE

3528.     JACOB JACOB EMA

3529.     JOSHUA NKEREUWEM FRANK

3530.     UKPONG UWEMEDIMO AKPAN

3531.     ATANG DAVID UDOH

3532.     EKWERE ANTHONY GEORGE

3533.     NKANTA AKPAN ETIM

3534.     INEMEH IFIOKOBONG MONDAY

3535.     EKANEM SAMUEL AKPAN

3536.     ARCHIBONG GLORY MBOSO-OWO

3537.     BEN UNYIME ETUKAKPAN

3538.     JOHNSON ETTEOBONG BASSEY

3539.     JOHNNY INIMFON DENIS

3540.     ETUKUDO VICTOR JOHN

3541.     USUNGURUA ANIEKAN OKON

3542.     UDO UDUAK PETER

3543.     SAM INIODU MOSES

3544.     HARRY UDUAK UDO

3545.     USORO NKAMIANG ALFRED

3546.     OKON ANIEFIOK ETIM

3547.     IDIONG KEREFON CHRISTOPHER

3548.     BROWNSON TIOHIME BASSEY

3549.     UDO IDORENYIN EMMANUEL

3550.     ISONG UDEME PETER

3551.     DONALD AGNES PETER

3552.     ETUKUDOH UDORO OKON

3553.     AFFIONG EKWERE JACK

3554.     ANIEFIOK EDET OBOT

3555.     ANIETIE EYIBO UDO

3556.     AYANGHA EDET AYANGHA

3557.     DAVID JOHN NSEWO

3558.     DOMINIC SAMUEL UDOH

3559.     EKAN JOHN KING

3560.     ESTHER UYOATA UMOBONG

3561.     GLORY PETER IMOH

3562.     GIORDIAN FRANCIS ETIM

3563.     HELEN BENJAMIN AKPAN

3564.     IKPE EKWERE DOMINIC

3565.     IME EDEM UWEM

3566.     INIOBONG OKON UDOFIA

3567.     JOE BASSEY SAM

3568.     JOHN ETUKUDO ETUKUDO

3569.     JOY SUNDAY USEN

3570.     NKEREUWEM NNANA UDOH

3571.     NSEMEKE NDAREKE UMOH

3572.     PATIENCE AKPABIO UKPA

3573.     RAYMOND SUNDAY UDOH

3574.     USEN AKPAN BASSEY

3575.     ALICE IBORO EKPO

3576.     TOMMY INYANG UFFANG

3577.     GOODNEWS EFFANGA CHARLIE

3578.     IKPE UFOT EZEKIEL

3579.     HANNAH SUNDAY OLUGBENGA

3580.     UBON UDOFIA  AKPAN

3581.     FREDRICK UDEME UMOH

3582.     AKANINYENE UDOFIA UKO

3583.     ANDY JACK IBOK

3584.     BENJAMIN UDOYO ETOP

3585.     EFFIONG SUNDAY EFFIONG

3586.     EMEM OKO UDO

3587.     EMMANUEL OKON ITUEN

3588.     EMMANUEL SUNDAY EKANEM

3589.     ENOBONG  EDOHOEKET EKANEM

3590.     ETIM NYONG INEKUNG

3591.     EZEKIEL DANIEL AKPAN

3592.     IBORO UDOEKA SUNDAY

3593.     IDONGESIT  UMANA UMANA

3594.     MAYEN GODWIN BEN

3595.     NSIMA OKON EKANEM

3596.     UDUAK UTIBE EDEM

3597.     VICTOR ODUNGIDE ESIEN

3598.     VICTORIA SOLOMON ASSAM

3599.     JOHN JOHN MARCUS

3600.     MFONISO EYOH ASUQUO

3601.     GODWIN ETIM BASSEY

3602.     IDARAOBONG UDO BASSEY

3603.     GODWIN AKPAN BEN

3604.     EMMANUEL DAVID EDEM

3605.     BASSEY  JOHNNY EDOHO

3606.     VICTOR DAVID EFFIONG

3607.     BASSEY BASSEY ENOBONG

3608.     ENOBONG KOFI ESENTIA

3609.     IME SUNDAY ESSIEN

3610.     VICTOR ETIM EYO

3611.     VINCENT EMMANUEL HENRY

3612.     EKAETTE  EDET INIEKUNG

3613.     EMEM EMMANUEL INYANG

3614.     UBONG ANTHONY JOB

3615.     MONDAY EBONG MICHAEL

3616.     NSIMAH HENRY MOSES

3617.     FAVOUR EMMANUEL OKOKON

3618.     EMMANUEL SUNDAY

3619.     JERRY OTON TOMMY

3620.     JOHNSON AKPAN UDOH

3621.     SENO JACKSON UMANAH

3622.     EZEKIEL DICKSON USORO

3623.     ENO WILLIAM WILLIAM

3624.     NSISONG UBONG NTUK

3625.     MFONISO NSEOBOT AKPAN

3626.     FELIX FRANCIS INYANG

3627.     VICTOR OKON EBUKIBA

3628.     EDET NSE ESSIET

3629.     GODWIN UDOAKA GEORGE

3630.     EKPA EKPA JOHN

3631.     MOSES BASSEY EFFIK

3632.     CHRISTIANA EBONG NATHANIEL

3633.     INIODU SAMPSON UDOMA

3634.     THERESA NYONG OKON

3635.     COMFORT AKPAN ENOBONG

3636.     IDORENYIN EKPO NSE

3637.     SUNDAY EDET EFFIONG

3638.     CHARLES IKOKWU CHUKWUEMEKA

3639.     MERCY JAMES JOE

3640.     EKANEM IDONGESIT JONAH

3641.     ITA WILLIAMS

3642.     JIMMY KUFRE AKPAN

3643.     ESSIEN EDEM OBOT

3644.     DANIEL JOULE DANIEL

3645.     RHODA NKOBOWO EKANIM

3646.     GRACE ETIM JACOB

3647.     UMOH UMOH EYO

3648.     ETTA BONIFACE OKON

3649.     OKU IDORENYIN UTTAH

3650.     OFONMBUK GODWIN UBAN

3651.     UWAK MONDAY DICKSON

3652.     JOHN VICTOR MOSES

3653.     PIUS MICHAEL AKPAN

3654.     UDUSIP EMMANUEL ANTAI

3655.     WILLIE IME OLIVER

3656.     IDUNG EKANEM EFONTO

3657.     EDWARD VICTOR ASUKWO

3658.     GRACE EDET JEREMIAH

3659.     INYANG GRACE OKOKON

3660.     AKPAN IME EMMANUEL

3661.     ISAAC EKPO UDO

3662.     EFFIOM ESSIEN ETIM

3663.     JASON NSEABASI AFISONG

3664.     JAMES DANIEL UMOH

3665.     PAUL OKON THOMAS

3666.     STANLEY EZEKIEL AKPAN

3667.     UDEME PAUL BASSEY

3668.     UKUT OKON

3669.     AKPAN BASSEY SAMUEL

3670.     UMOIDM EDET OKON

3671.     ARCHIBONG PHILIP UMOH

3672.     ENOBONG  NTIENSE EKANEM

3673.     DAVID UDOFIA UMOH

3674.     ROSEMARY EDET OKO

3675.     MAGARET ENIONG MKPAITO

3676.     EPHRAIM JAPHET AKPAN

3677.     EMMANUEL SILAS EKEDE

3678.     SAMUEL BASSEY OKON

3679.     EMMANUEL SILAS EKPENYONG

3680.     UDOM FELICIA MAURICE

3681.     EMEM EDET NDUKEABASI

3682.     BONIFACE EMMANUEL EBONG

3683.     PAULINA JUMBO  WILLAM

3684.     ANIEKAN U. EKUERE

3685.     UKEME  BERNARD BEN

3686.     HENRIETA . E BASSEY

3687.     ANISE BLESSING STEPHEN

3688.     ESHIET EKEREOBONG . M

3689.     MONDAY UWAH UDOH

3690.     MARBES ETIM INYIONG

3691.     MONDAY UDUAK LIBERTY

3692.     INIOBONG LAWERNCE DICKSON

3693.     ITORO . E . TOMMY

3694.     EDET BASSEY  IBU

3695.     EMMANUEL DOMINIC JOHN

3696.     ANKWAI MFON ETIM

3697.     AKPANDEM NSIDEBE EFFIONG

3698.     PROMISE . M  ATTANASUS

3699.     EKANEM  ERNEST CHRISTOPHER

3700.     LINUS JUSTINE INYANG

3701.     GRACE BASSEY OKON

3702.     DANIEL SENO JOHN

3703.     TOM LUCKY USUA

3704.     JOHN  MAURICE EFFIONG

3705.     MATTHEW  GODSGIFT EYAKUNDE

3706.     EKPO OKON EDEM

3707.     UDOH GLORY OKON

3708.     EMEM EKPE ESSIEN

3709.     IWOK ODUDU PHILIP

3710.     AKANIMO EDEM UKPONG

3711.     GEORGE INI CLETUS

3712.     AMANA UKO EDET

3713.     NSEABASI WESLEY

3714.     PRINCE SUNDAY ABIANWA

3715.     EDET EDEM DANIEL

3716.     ANEMA OKON UMOH

3717.     SAMUEL UDO NDEM

3718.     EKONG UBONG DAVIDSON

3719.     ELIZABETH JONAH EKANEM

3720.     CHRISTIAN IDONGESIT ESSIEN

3721.     OKON UFOT PETER

3722.     VINCENT E. ENEMEKUNG

3723.     STELLA BASSEY ENO

3724.     IKPOTO MARY BASSEY

3725.     UKPE STELLA MIKE

3726.     UDODONG SAMUEL EFFIONG

3727.     OKON GODSON EDET

3728.     PASTOR EFFIONG OBONG

3729.     OKON UMOH BASSEY

3730.     NDIFREKE JOHNSON UDOKA

3731.     SYLVESTER SAMUEL UKPONG

3732.     UDOK AGNES ALPHONSUS

3733.     AKPAN FRANCIS SUNDAY

3734.     EVELYN VINCENT EFFIONG

3735.     CHEERYL NKERE ETUKHO

3736.     UDUAK PATRICK INYANG

3737.     ETUK NSIKAK EFFIONG

3738.     MERCY ASUQUO EMETUIE

3739.     VICTOR JACKSON ESSIEN

3740.     OFONIME GILBERT AKPAN

3741.     PATIENCE SUNDAY EKPOR

3742.     OKON EMMANUEL ITA

3743.     HANNAH JAMES IKOT

3744.     COSMAS DOMINC EKPO

3745.     UBONG BASSEY UMOH

3746.     ENO-OBONG DAVID ELIJAH

3747.     PATIENCE UDO UDOH

3748.     JOHN ASUQUO ITA

3749.     UDO RALEIGH SAMPSON

3750.     FRIDAY JACK EYO

3751.     KINGSLEY FELIX UDOTUN

3752.     ESIN OBOHO MASSODIH

3753.     MERCY ISAAC OKPON

3754.     EKPO UWEM UFIA

3755.     REGINA UTIP SOLOMON

3756.     ISANG KATE GODWIN

3757.     UBONG STEPHEN EFFIONG

3758.     IBOKETTE MARTIN AKWAOWO

3759.     RICHMOND UDO UKO

3760.     NSE BENJAMIN SAM

3761.

3762.     BILLY ANIEBIET OPKON

3763.     ISANG UFORO UBONG

3764.     SUNDAY UDOFIA

3765.     AKPAN UDUAK LAMBERT

3766.     AKPAN UDEME ANIEDI

3767.     EYO UTIBEIMA CLEMENT

3768.     UMOREN IDONGESIT ETIM

3769.     UDIE GERALDINE A

3770.     EMMANUEL SUNDAY UDOK

3771.     WEMMANUEL JONES AKPADIAHA

3772.     ESTHER JOSEPH AKPAN

3773.     MBONG UBONG OKON

3774.     GABRIEL VICTOR UDOH

3775.     TOM ANIEFIOK UBONG

3776.     MFONOBONG IME AKPAKPAN

3777.     IBANGA IME AKPAN

3778.     ETIM PAUL NYONG

3779.     GABRIEL SUNDAY NNAH

3780.     IMEH EMINIMO ENOBONG

3781.     SIMEON EMMANUEL AKPA

3782.     HANNAH OKON ODOKWO

3783.     VICTOR ASUKWO BASSEY

3784.     AKPAN ETI-MBUK BASSEY

3785.     ESSIET OFONINYRNR EDET

3786.     GLORY EMMANUEL DAVIS

3787.     THOMPSON INNOCENT TOMMY

3788.     BENSON SUNDAY ASUQUO

3789.     ELIZABETH GEOFFREY EKANEM

3790.     IDORENYIN SUNDAY EDET

3791.     UBOH SUNDAY UBOH

3792.     SAMUEL GODWIN BOB

3793.     CAROLINE ANIEKAN OKON

3794.     ANIEKAN AKPAN UKPONG

3795.     MARGARET SUNDAY INYANG

3796.     EKPENYONG JOSHUA JOHN

3797.     MONDAY SUNDAY ASUQUO

3798.     NSIDIBE FAVOUR UDUAKOBONG

3799.     USORO PAUL ETIM

3800.     ARCHIBONG AKANINYENE EYO

3801.     PROMISE     UDUAK FRIDAY

3802.     MFONISO UDOFIA EYIBO

3803.     BASSEY NKERUWEM AKPAN

3804.     UDOFOT EDIDIONG JOSEPH

3805.     VICTOR GABRIEL UMOIBE

3806.     OKON WISDOM ETIM

3807.     FRIDAY IYIP UMANA

3808.     ASUKWO OKON AKANINYI

3809.     EKAH AKPAKPAN UFOT

3810.     EMMANUEL ESSIEN UMOH

3811.     IDIONG ANIEBIETABASI OKON

3812.     GLORIA NKOB EKANEM

3813.     UWEM USUA OKON

3814.     PIUS EYO AKPAN

3815.     AKPAN  UTOMOBONG PIUS

3816.     UDOH INIOBONG NATHANIEL N

3817.     ESSIEN EDIDIONG ASUQUO

3818.     NSIKAN STEPHEN OKON

3819.     EKPENYONG ENO MICHEAL

3820.     JULIANA EMMANUEL ESSIEN

3821.     IMAOBONG NICHOLAS AKPAN

3822.     ELIZABETH EYO OKON

3823.     EMMANUEL ROBERT UDOFA

3824.     JAMES CHRISTOPHER EFFIONG

3825.     YAKISEABASI UDOSEN EPHRAIM

3826.     JENNY UDOBIA FRIDAY

3827.     WILSON JOHN UDO

3828.     BASSEY EDWARD STEPHEN

3829.     JACKSON IME EDO

3830.     ESSIET MFON BONIFACE

3831.     BASSEY EDIDIONG ISAIAH

3832.     SAMBO IFIOK FRIDAY

3833.     EFFIONG EDET UKPABIO

3834.     IME SUNDAY JOSHUA

3835.     UBOKOBONG UDUAK ESSIEN

3836.     JIM NYONG BASSEY

3837.     NSIONG UDOFIA UMOREN

3838.     CYNTHIA BEN INYANG

3839.     AKANINYENE FRIDAY EFFIONG

3840.     ELIZABETH INYANG OKON

3841.     MFON HARRISON OKONNAH

3842.     GRACE IME STEPHEN

3843.     AFFIONG SUNDAY SAMSON ABIA

3844.     ANIEBIET AKPAN EKPO

3845.     ANIEFIOK ESSIEN UMOREN

3846.     JOHN-UDOH EDIONABASI PEARL

3847.     BRIGHT OKONNA UDO

3848.     SOLOMON BASSEY TOM

3849.     NDIFREKE ATTAH EKEFRE

3850.     ENOBONG EFFIONG EKANEM

3851.     EKOMOBONG DAVID IMAHA

3852.     AKPABIO AKPABIO OBIOMA

3853.     AKWA-USEN JAMES EKPE

3854.     OTON UBONG ISAIAH

3855.     EFFIONG A. EFFIONG

3856.     HENRITA EFFIONG UMOH

3857.     UDEME ASUQUO ETUKEYEN

3858.     EKAETTE ENOBONG UMOETTE

3859.     JOHNBULL AKPAN SUNDAY

3860.     ESTHER ASUQUO EDEM

3861.     UMANA SUNDAY SAM

3862.     INIMFON DENIS JOHNNY

Comments are closed.